Fecha |
Localidad |
Competición |
Arma |
Resultados |
23/6/07 |
Madrid |
Campeonato de España
2ª Categoría |
Florete Femenino |
5ª Irene Romero. |
Florete Masculino |
9
º Alberto Romero.
17º Daniel Pinto.. |
16/6/07 |
Ciudalcampo
(Madrid) |
Campeonato de España
Menores de 15 |
Florete Femenino |
1ª María Mariño.
6ª Irene Romero.
21ª Paloma Robles. |
Florete Masculino |
3 º Daniel Pinto.
7
º Arturo Fdz. Araujo.
34º Gabriel Traversa.
39º Rolando Barry.
40º Oliver Barry. |
Barcelona |
Campeonato de España Veteranos.
|
Espada Masculina
|
3º Fernando Lago.
98
º Miguel Courel. |
3/6/07 |
Burgos |
Campeonato de España
3ª categoría |
Espada Masculina
Absoluto. |
81º Fernando Lago.
98
º Rubén Ledo. |
26/5/07 |
Ferrol |
Campeonato Gallego
Absoluto |
Florete Masc |
6º Borja Cabañas.
9 º Arturo Fdz. Araujo.
11º Daniel Pinto.
17º Oliver Barry.
20º Gabriel Traversa.
24º Rolando Barry. |
Florete Fem |
2ª Irene Romero.
3ª María Mariño.
6ª Paloma Robles. |
Espada Masculina |
5º Luís Miguel Díaz.
10º Fernando Lago.
14º Carlos Silva.
26º Rubén Ledo.
29º Daniel Pinto.
41º Miguel Courel. |
Espada Femenina |
9ª Olalla Nieto
10ª Paloma Robles
16ª Carolina Avendaño |
19/5/07 |
Santiago de Compostela |
I Trofeo Xacobeo |
Espada Masculina |
7º Luís Miguel Díaz
11º Fernando Lago
25º Carlos Silva
33º Damien Delebecque
34º Santiago Martínez |
Espada Femenina |
12ª Olalla Nieto
19ª Carolina Avendaño |
12/5/07 |
Vigo |
Campeonato Gallego
Juvenil |
Florete Masc
sub-15 |
1º Arturo Fdz. Araujo
2º Gabriel Traversa
3º Daniel Pinto.
6º Sergio Cendón
7º Javier Fdz. Araujo
8º Oliver Barry
12º Rolando Barry
13º Pablo Martinez
14º Luis Linares
16º Borja Méndez |
Florete Fem
sub-15 |
1ª María Mariño
2ª Irene Romero
3ª Paloma Robles
5ª Judith Rodriguez
7ª Cristina Guasch
8ª Sara Núñez
9ª Tania Rodriguez
10ª Pilar Anibarro |
Espada Masc
sub-20 |
1º Juan Espinosa
6
º Antonio Murillo |
Espada Fem
sub-20 |
6ª Paloma Robles |
Florete Masc
sub-20 |
3º Borja Cabañas
3º Daniel Pinto.
7
º Arturo Fdz. Araujo |
Florete Fem
sub-20 |
1ª María Mariño
2ª Irene Romero
5ª Paloma Robles
6ª Leticia Robles |
6/5/07 |
Espinho (Portugal) |
Trofeo Juvenil Circuito Portugués |
Flo Fem
sub-15 |
1ª María Mariño
3ª Irene Romero
13ª Cristina Guasch
15ª Judith Rodriguez |
5/5/07 |
Flo Masc.
sub-15 |
5º Arturo Fdz. Araujo.
9º Daniel Pinto Cano.
14º Javier Fdz Araujo.
23º Oliver Barry.
24º Rolando Barry
34º Gabriel Traversa |
5/5/07 |
Madrid |
Torneo Nacional Ranking Absoluto |
Florete Masc. |
26º Alberto Romero. |
21/04/07 |
Monreal (Teruel) |
Torneo Nacional Ranking Absoluto |
Florete Masc. |
26º Alberto Romero. |
31/03/07 |
Alcobendas
(Madrid) |
Criterium Nacional sub-10 |
Florete Masc |
5º Pedro Otero.
6º Borja Méndez. ret. Anxo Lorenzo. |
Florete Fem |
1ª Candela Álvarez. |
Criterium Nacional sub-12 |
Florete Masc |
5º Javier Fernández . |
Florete Fem |
7ª Cristina Guasch.
12ª Judith Rodríguez.
20ª Pilar Anibarro. |
10/03/07 |
Madrid |
Cto España sub-17 |
Florete Masc. |
15
º Borja Cabañas.
18º Daniel Pinto.
24º Arturo Fernandez. |
Florete Fem |
9ª María Mariño.
13ª Irene Romero.
16ª Paloma Robles |
Florete Masc. Equipos |
6º puesto |
Florete Fem |
4º puesto |
03/03/07 |
Coruña |
Torneo Nacional Ranking Absoluto |
Florete Masc. |
5º Alberto Romero.
20º Daniel Pinto.
27º Borja Cabañas.
35º Arturo Fernandez. |
03/02/07 |
París
(Francia) |
Challenge 2007
Florete M 15 |
Florete Fem. |
70ª María Mariño.
94ª Irene Romero. |
Florete Masc. |
136º Daniel Pinto . |
20/01/07 |
Madrid |
Torneo Nacional Ranking sub-15 |
Florete Fem. |
1ª María Mariño.
3ª Irene Romero.
8ª Paloma Robles. |
Florete
Masc. |
3º Arturo Fdz. Araujo.
5º Daniel Pinto Cano.
38º Oliver Barry.
41º Rolando Barry. |
23/12/06 |
Vigo |
I Trofeo de Navidad
'Ciudad de Vigo' |
Florete M-17 Masc. |
3º Arturo Fdz. Araujo.
7º Daniel Pinto Cano.
8º Borja Cabañas.
11º Gabriel Traversa.
12º Rolando Barry.
13º Sergio Cendón. |
Florete
M-17
Fem. |
2ª María Mariño.
3ª Irene Romero.
5ª Paloma Robles.
7ª Leticia Robles.
10ª Tania Rodríguez. |
Florete
M-12 |
1º Javier Fdz. Araujo.
2º Oliver Barry.
3ª Cristina Guasch.
3
º Luis Linares.
5ª Judith Rodríguez.
6ª Irene Luaces. |
Florete
M-10 |
1º Pedro Otero.
3ª Candela Alvarez.
3º Lucas Fernández..
5º Diego Lumbreras.
6º Borja Méndez.
7º Anxo Lorenzo.
8º Yoel Lestón.
9º Gala Alonso.
10º Martín Alvarez.
11º Adrián Lago .
12º Iñigo Collazo.
13º Laura Lumbreras.
14º Aida Ballón .
15º Bruno Méndez.
16º Angel Dominguez .
17º Marta Gil.
|
16/12/06 |
Valdemoro (Madrid) |
Campeonato de España
M 20 |
Florete
Masc |
41º Daniel Pinto Cano. |
Florete
Fem. |
5 ª María Mariño.
17 ª Irene Romero. |
25/11/06 |
León |
Torneo Nacional Ranking. M 20 |
Florete
Masc. |
9º Alberto Romero.
17º Arturo Fdz. Araujo.
19º Daniel Pinto Cano. |
Florete
Fem. |
12ª Paloma Robles.
14 ª María Mariño.
17 ª Irene Romero.
22 ª Leticia Robles. |
18/11/06 |
Madrid |
Copa del Mundo Junior |
Florete
Masc. |
1ªv. Alberto Romero. |
11/11/06 |
Barcelona |
Torneo Nacional Ranking |
Florete
Masc. senior. |
23º Alberto Romero. |
4/11/06 |
Coruña |
Torneo Ranking Gallego |
Florete
Fem. senior. |
1ª Irene Romero
2ª María Mariño
3ª Paloma Robles
7ª Judith Rodríguez |
Florete
Masc. senior. |
8º Borja Cabañas
9º Luis M. Díaz
10º Alberto Romero.
15º Daniel Pinto.
16º Arturo Fdz Araujo. |
Florete
Fem. sub-15 |
1ª María Mariño
2ª Irene Romero
3ª Paloma Robles
3ª Judith Rodríguez |
Florete
Masc. sub-15 |
1º Arturo Fdz Araujo.
3º Daniel Pinto.
5º Sergio Cendón.
6º Arturo Fdz raujo.
9º Gabriel Traversa.
10º Oliver Barry.
14º Rolando Barry. |
21/10/06 |
Madrid |
Torneo Nacional Ranking sub-15 |
Florete Fem. |
1ª María Mariño
5ª Irene Romero |
Florete Masc |
5º Daniel Pinto
9º Arturo Fdz Araujo |
|