Fecha |
Localidad |
Competición |
Arma |
Resultados |
16-jun-12 |
Pinto
(Madrid) |
Criterium Nacional
|
Florete Femenino
menos de 12 años |
1ª |
Laura Lumbreras |
Florete Masculino
menos de 12 años |
1º
1º
5 |
Bruno Méndez
Gonzalo Anibarro
Serxio Álvarez |
Florete Femenino
menos de 11 años |
8ª |
Malena Rodriguez |
Florete Masculino
menos de 10 años |
20
22
24 |
Rodríguez, Hugo Jerjes
Domínguez, Marco
Millán, Marcos |
Florete Masculino
menos de 9 años |
1º |
López Gallo, Ismael |
09-jun-12 |
Ferrol |
Campeonato Gallego |
Espada Masculina
ABSOLUTA |
5º
17
17
17
33
38
39
40 |
Carlos Silva
Berridy, Jaime
Gabriel Traversa
Fernando Lago
Antonio López
Manuel Rodríguez
Alberto Zato
Alberto Traversa |
Espada Femenina
ABSOLUTA |
3ª
6ª
7ª
9ª
-
-
- |
RodrÍguez, Judith
María Mariño
Irene Romero
Olalla Nieto
Menchu Franco
Maria Fontela
Laura Caballero |
Florete Femenino
ABSOLUTO |
1ª
2ª
3ª
5ª
7ª |
María Mariño
Irene Romero
RodrÍguez, Judith
Laura Caballero
Leboreiro, Clara |
Florete Masculino
ABSOLUTO |
3º
5º |
Gabriel Traversa
Alejandro Silva |
02-jun-12 |
Moralzarzal
(Madrid) |
Campeonato de España
INFANTIL |
Florete Femenino |
1ª
9ª
12ª |
Laura Caballero
Xiana Pérez
Laura Lumbreras |
3as |
Equipo Femenino |
Florete Masculino |
3º
5º
9
15
17
18
33 |
Pedro Otero
Anxo Lorenzo
Alejandro Silva
Borja Méndez
Bruno Méndez
Rodrigo Guitián
Lucas Fernández |
2os |
Equipo Masculino |
26-myo-12 |
Madrid |
Campeonato de España
ABSOLUTO |
Florete Femenino |
1ª
5ª
8ª
19ª |
Romero, Irene
Rodríguez, Judith
Mariño, María
Laura Caballero |
1as |
Equipo Femenino |
Florete Masculino |
22º |
Traversa, Gabriel |
12-myo-12 |
Vigo |
Campeonato Gallego |
Espada Masculina
M20 |
1º
3º
6º |
Gabriel Traversa
Berridy, Jaime
Piñeiro, Pedro |
Espada Femenina
M20 |
1ª
3ª
3ª
5ª |
Irene Romero
María Mariño
RodrÍguez, Judith
Xiana Pérez |
Florete Femenino
M20 |
1ª
2ª
3ª
3ª
5ª
6ª
7ª |
Irene Romero
María Mariño
Laura Caballero
RodrÍguez, Judith
Anibarro, Pilar
Leboreiro, Clara
Xiana Pérez |
Florete Masculino
M20 |
1º
2º
3º
3º
5º
6º
|
Pedro Otero
Alejandro Silva
Anxo Lorenzo
Gabriel Traversa
Borja Méndez
Berridy, Jaime |
Sable Femenino
M20 |
3ª
6ª
7ª |
Irene Romero
María Mariño
Judith Rodríguez |
Espada Femenina
M15 |
2ª
3ª |
Xiana Pérez
Laura Caballero |
Espada Masculina
M15 |
6º
9º |
Bruno Méndez
Lucas Fernández |
Florete Femenino
M15 |
1ª
2ª
3ª
6ª
9ª |
Laura Caballero
Xiana Pérez
Laura Lumbreras
Malena Rodríguez
Adriana Seijas |
Florete Masculino
M15 |
1º
2º
3º
3º
5º
6º
8º |
Pedro Otero
Borja Méndez
Anxo Lorenzo
Alejandro Silva
Bruno Méndez
Lucas Fernández
Serxio Alvarez Olcina |
05-myo-12 |
Pozuelo de Alarcón
(
Madrid) |
Campeonato de España
CADEETE |
Florete Femenino |
1ª
9ª
10ª
15ª
23ª |
RodrÍguez, Judith
Xiana Pérez
Anibarro, Pilar
Laura Caballero
Leboreiro, Clara |
4as |
Equipo Femenino |
Florete Masculino |
3º
6º
12
24 |
Pedro Otero
Alejandro Silva
Anxo Lorenzo
Borja Méndez |
3os |
Equipo Masculino |
22-abr-12 |
Bratislava(Rep. Checa) |
Preolimpico Europeo |
Florete Femenino |
5ª |
María Mariño |
21-abr-12 |
Vigo |
Liga Gallega
ABSOLUTO |
Espada Femenina |
1ª
10ª |
Rodríguez,Judith
Pereira, Antía |
Espada Masculina |
3º
5º
10º
14º
15º
19º
20º |
Gabriel Traversa
Carlos Silva
Antonio López
Luis M. Díaz
Piñeiro, Pedro
Berridy, Jaime
Alberto Traversa |
11-feb-12 |
Madrid |
Torneo
Nacional
Ranking
ABSOLUTO |
Florete Femenino |
3ª
6ª
7ª
12ª |
María Mariño
Irene Romero
Judith Rodríguez
Laura Caballero |
Florete Masculino |
22º |
Gabriel Traversa |
03-abr-12 |
Moscú (Rusia) |
CAMPEONATO del Mundo Junior |
Florete Femenino |
59ª |
María Mariño |
24-mrz-12 |
El Escorial
(
Madrid) |
Campeonato de España
JUNIOR |
Florete Femenino |
1ª
2ª
15ª
16ª
21ª
|
Mariño, María
Romero, Irene
Rodríguez, Judith
Laura Caballero
Anibarro, Pilar |
1as |
Equipo Femenino |
Florete Masculino |
20º
26º |
Traversa, Gabriel
Anxo Lorenzo |
17-mrz-12 |
Braga
(Portugal) |
I Torneio
Regional Braga |
Florete Mixto
menos de 13 años |
|
Laura Lumbreras
Xiana Pérez
Serxio Alvarez Olcina
Lucas Fernández
Rodrigo Guitián |
26-feb-12 |
Madrid |
Torneo
Nacional
Junior |
Florete Femenino |
1ª
2ª
5ª
10ª
18ª
25ª
26ª
|
Irene Romero
María Mariño
Laura Caballero
Judith Rodríguez
Xiana Pérez
Anibarro, Pilar
Leboreiro, Clara |
Florete Masculino |
8º
17º
20 º
29 º
34 º |
Anxo Lorenzo
Gabriel Traversa
Alejandro Silva
Pedro Otero
Borja Méndez |
25-feb-12 |
Torneo
Nacional
Cadete |
Florete Femenino |
6ª
7ª
18ª
20ª
24ª |
Judith Rodríguez
Laura Caballero
Anibarro, Pilar
Xiana Pérez
Leboreiro, Clara |
Florete Masculino |
5º
6º
11º
33º
| Pedro Otero
Alejandro Silva
Anxo Lorenzo
Borja Méndez |
19-feb-12 |
Madrid |
Copa del Mundo Junior |
Florete Masculino |
66º |
Gabriel Traversa |
11-feb-12 |
Coruña |
Torneo
Nacional
Ranking
ABSOLUTO |
Florete Femenino |
2ª
5ª
6ª
8ª
15ª
16ª |
María Mariño
Irene Romero
Judith Rodríguez
Laura Caballero
Anibarro, Pilar
Leboreiro, Clara |
Florete Masculino |
14º |
Gabriel Traversa |
04-feb-12 |
París (Francia) |
Challenge-CEP Marathon Fleuret 2012 |
Florete Femenino
Cadete |
78ª |
Judith Rodríguez |
Florete Masculino
Infantil |
137º
159º
193º
210º |
Pedro Otero
Alejandro Silva
Anxo Lorenzo
Borja Méndez |
Lyon (Francia) |
Copa del Mundo Junior |
Florete Femenino |
49ª
54ª |
Irene Romero
María Mariño |
Madrid |
Copa del Mundo Junior |
Florete Masculino |
66º |
Gabriel Traversa |
28-ene-12 |
Santiago de Compostela |
VI Trofeo Compostela
Ranking Gallego |
Espada Femenina Infantil |
2ª
3ª |
Laura Caballero
Xiana Pérez |
Espada Masculina Absoluto |
9º
46º
58º
62º
63º |
Carlos Silva
Fernando Lago
Antonio Lopez
Alberto Traversa
Alberto Zato |
Espada Femenina Absoluto |
3ª
6ª
11ª
16ª
32ª |
Olalla Nieto
Judith Rodríguez
Laura Caballero
Eva Vázquez
María Fontela |
21-ene-12 |
Zagreb (Croacia) |
Copa del Mundo Junior |
Florete Femenino |
39ª |
María Mariño |
21-ene-12 |
Madrid |
Cto España Escolar
Equipos |
Florete Masculino
sub 16 |
3os |
Pedro Otero
Alejandro Silva
Borja Méndez
Anxo Lorenzo |
Florete Masculino
sub 13 |
4os |
Rodrigo Guitián
Lucas Fernández
Serxio Alvarez Olcina
Bruno Méndez |
Ranking Nacional
Menores de 15 años |
Florete Femenino |
6ª
12ª
15ª |
Laura Lumbreras
Laura Caballero
Xiana Pérez |
Florete Masculino |
2º
5º
17º
18º
21 º
37º
39º
42º |
Pedro Otero
Alejandro Silva
Borja Méndez
Rodrigo Guitián
Anxo Lorenzo
Lucas Fernández
Serxio Alvarez Olcina
Bruno Méndez
|
14-ene-12 |
Coruña |
Ranking Gallego
Absoluto |
Florete Femenino |
1ª
2ª
3ª
3ª
5ª
6ª
7ª
10ª |
María Mariño
Irene Romero
Judith Rodríguez
Laura Caballero
Anibarro, Pilar
Leboreiro, Clara
Xiana Pérez
Dolores Fontán |
Florete Masculino |
7º
8º
10º
14 º
15 º |
Gabriel Traversa
Alejandro Silva
Borja Méndez
Diego Lumbreras
Rodrigo Guitián |
Ranking Gallego
Menores de 15 años |
Florete Femenino |
1ª
2ª
5ª |
Laura Caballero
Xiana Pérez
Laura Lumbreras |
Florete Masculino |
1º
2º
3º
3º
5º
7º
10º
13º
14º
16ª |
Pedro Otero
Alejandro Silva
Borja Méndez
Rodrigo Guitián
Anxo Lorenzo
Bruno Méndez
Gonzalo Anibarro
Diego Lumbreras
Lucas Fernández Serxio Alvarez Olcina |
17-dic-11 |
Barcelona |
Torneo
Nacional
Ranking
ABSOLUTO |
Florete Femenino |
5ª
8ª
16ª |
Irene Romero
María Mariño
Judith Rodríguez |
Florete Masculino |
18º |
Gabriel Traversa |
Barcelos
(Portugal) |
III Torneio
Colgio Divaldi |
Florete Mixto
menos de 13 años |
2ª
3º
3º
- º
- º |
Xiana Pérez
Bruno Méndez
Serxio Alvarez Olcina
Rodrigo Guitián
Malena Rodríguez |
26-nov-11 |
Coruña |
Torneo
Nadal 100tolos |
Florete Femenino
menos de 17 años |
1ª
2ª
3ª
3ª |
Judith Rodríguez
Laura Caballero
Xiana Pérez
Anibarro, Pilar |
Florete Masculino
menos de 17 años |
1º
2º
3º
5º
6º
7º
9º |
Pedro Otero
Alejandro Silva
Borja Méndez
Serxio Alvarez Olcina
Bruno Méndez
Rodrigo Guitián
Lucas Fernández |
Florete Mixto
menos de 11 años |
3º
3º
5º
6º
7º
|
Marco Dominguez
Malena Rodríguez
Hugo Rodríguez
Marcos Millán
Samuel Infestas
|
19-nov-11 |
Oporto
(Portugal) |
II Torneio
CLIP |
Florete Femenino
menos de 20 años |
1ª
2ª
5ª |
Judith Rodríguez
Laura Caballero
Xiana Pérez |
Florete Masculino
menos de 20 años |
5º
8º
11º
18º
32º |
Anxo Lorenzo
Pedro Otero
Borja Méndez
Lucas Fernández
Diego Lumbreras |
Florete Mixto
menos de 13 años |
2º
3º
5º
9º
10º
12º
13º
14º |
Rodrigo Guitián
Xiana Pérez
Lucas Fernández
Gonzalo Anibarro
Laura Lumbreras
Serxio Alvarez Olcina
Daniel García Liste
Malena Rodríguez |
13-nov-11 |
Barcelona |
Torneo
Nacional
Junior |
Florete Femenino |
2ª
3ª
9ª
16ª
19ª
21ª |
María Mariño
Irene Romero
Judith Rodríguez
Anibarro, Pilar
Laura Caballero
Xiana Pérez |
Florete Masculino |
15º
20º
21º
25º
30º |
Alejandro Silva
Anxo Lorenzo
Pedro Otero
Gabriel Traversa
Borja Méndez |
12-nov-11 |
Torneo
Nacional
Infantil |
Florete Femenino |
6ª
11ª |
Laura Caballero
Xiana Pérez |
Florete Masculino |
2º
3º
9º
17º |
Pedro Otero
Anxo LorenzoAlejandro Silva
Borja Méndez |
05-nov-11 |
Luxemburgo |
Ier challenge Colette Flesch
Copa del Mundo Junior |
Florete Femenino |
59ª
67ª |
María Mariño
Irene Romero |
29-oct-11 |
Espinho
(Portugal) |
I Torneio
Club Sport do Porto |
Florete Femenino
menos de 20 años |
1ª
2ª
6ª
9ª
11ª |
Irene Romero
Judith Rodríguez
Laura Caballero
Leboreiro, Clara
Xiana Pérez |
Florete Masculino
menos de 20 años |
3º
5º
6º |
Alejandro Silva
Borja Méndez
Gabriel Traversa |
Florete Mixto
menos de 13 años |
2º
3º
7ª
10º
12º |
Rodrigo Guitián
Bruno Méndez
Xiana Pérez
Lucas Fernández
Serxio Alvarez Olcina |
20-oct-12 |
Lugo |
Trofeo
Ranking Gallego |
Espada Masculina Absoluto |
9º
16º
17º
35º
40º
41º
44 º |
Berridy, Jaime
Martínez, Santiago
Carlos Silva
Antonio Lopez
Rodriguez, Manuel
Alberto Traversa
Ricardo Solveira |
Espada Femenina Absoluto |
1ª
2ª
5ª
13ª |
Judith Rodríguez
Laura Caballero
Olalla Nieto
María Fontela |
13-oct-12 |
Nigrán |
Torneo
Nacional
Junior |
Florete Femenino |
3ª
3ª
13ª
17ª
21ª
29ª
30ª |
María Mariño
Judith Rodríguez
Xiana Pérez
Laura Caballero
Laura Lumbreras
Anibarro, Pilar
Leboreiro, Clara |
Florete Masculino |
20º
29º
37 º
41 º
42 º
44 º
45 º
52 º |
Pedro Otero
Anxo Lorenzo
Borja Méndez
Alejandro Silva
Rodrigo Guitián
Bruno Méndez
Serxio Alvarez Olcina
Lucas Fernández |
06-oct-12 |
Madrid |
Ranking Gallego
Junior |
Florete Femenino |
1ª |
María Mariño |
06-oct-12 |
Coruña |
Ranking Gallego
Absoluto |
Florete Femenino |
1ª
2ª
3ª
3ª
|
Judith Rodríguez
Anibarro, Pilar
Dolores Fontán
Laura Lumbreras |
Ranking Gallego
Menores de 15 años |
Florete Femenino |
1ª
2ª
3ª |
Xiana Pérez
Laura Lumbreras
Rodríguez, Malena |
Florete Masculino |
1º
2º
3º
3º
5º
6º |
Borja Méndez
Alejandro Silva
Rodrigo Guitián
Bruno Méndez
Lucas Fernández
Serxio Alvarez Olcina |
8-spt-12 |
Pontevedra |
I Torneo Masters Galicia |
Florete Femenino |
1ª
2ª |
María Mariño
Irene Romero |
|