|
RESULTADOS 2012-2013 |
07-07-13 | Campeonato Galicia | Coruña |
Espada-Veteranos | |
|
| |
· |
· |
07-07-13 | Campeonato Galicia | Coruña |
Florete-Veteranos | |
|
| |
· |
· |
06-07-13 | Campeonato Galicia - Equipos | Coruña |
Espada-Senior | |
|
Equipos |
Equipo Femenino ( Rodríguez Menéndez, Judith; Nieto Faza, Olalla; Caballero Fontela, Laura; Coache, Sophie; Fontán Ledo, Dolores; Fontela Fernandez, María J.) |
4as |
|
Equipo Masculino ( Berridy Segade, Jaime; Silva López, Carlos; López Bodaño, Antonio; Traversa Correa, Alberto) |
5os |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
· |
· |
06-07-13 | Campeonato Galicia - Equipos | Coruña |
Florete-Senior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
30-06-13 | Campeonato Galicia | Ferrol |
Espada-Senior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
30-06-13 | Campeonato Galicia | Ferrol |
Florete-Senior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
15-06-13 | Criterium Nacional | Pinto |
Florete-Benjamín (sub10) | |
|
| |
· |
· |
15-06-13 | Criterium Nacional | Pinto |
Florete-Alevín (sub12) | |
|
| |
· |
· |
15-06-13 | Criterium Nacional | Pinto |
Florete-Infantil (sub15) | |
|
| |
· |
· |
08-06-13 | Campeonato España - Equipos | Guadalajara |
Florete-Infantil (sub15) | |
|
| |
· |
· |
08-06-13 | Campeonato España | Guadalajara |
Florete-Infantil (sub15) | |
|
| |
· |
· |
01-06-13 | Trf Diputacion de Coruña | Melide |
Espada-Senior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
01-06-13 | Campeonato España - Equipos | Alcobendas |
Florete-Senior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
01-06-13 | Campeonato España | Alcobendas |
Florete-Senior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
01-06-13 | Trf Diputacion de Coruña | Melide |
Espada-Infantil (sub15) | |
|
| |
· |
· |
26-05-13 | Campeonato España | Pinto |
Florete-Cadete | |
|
| |
· |
· |
25-05-13 | Torneo Primavera GIJON 2013 | Gijón |
Espada-Senior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
25-05-13 | Torneo Primavera GIJON 2013-Eqs Autonomías | Gijón |
Espada-Senior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
25-05-13 | Campeonato España - Equipos | Pinto |
Florete-Cadete | |
|
| |
· |
· |
24-05-13 | Copa Mundo Senior | Marsella (FRA) |
Florete-Senior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
18-05-13 | Liga Gallega de Espada | Villagarcia de A. |
Espada-Senior | |
|
Individual |
Pereira Fernández, Antia |
- |
|
Piñeiro Lago, Pedro |
- |
Nieto Faza, Olalla |
- |
|
Traversa Correa, Alberto |
- |
Fontela Fernandez, María J. |
- |
|
López Bodaño, Antonio |
- |
|
|
|
Berridy Segade, Jaime |
- |
|
|
|
Martinez Valencia, Santiago |
- |
|
|
|
Traversa Arbones, Gabriel |
- |
|
|
|
Silva López, Carlos |
- |
| |
· |
· |
12-05-13 | Liga Gallega de Espada | Santiago de C. |
Espada-Senior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
11-05-13 | Tor. Nac. Infantil (2) | Barcelona |
Florete-Infantil (sub15) | |
|
| |
· |
· |
04-05-13 | Campeonato Galicia | Vigo |
Espada-Infantil (sub15) | |
|
| |
· |
· |
04-05-13 | Campeonato Galicia | Vigo |
Florete-Infantil (sub15) | |
|
Individual |
Pérez Ogando, Xiana |
1ª |
|
Silva Carballido, Alejandro |
1º |
Lumbreras de Lara, Laura |
3ª |
|
Méndez Sánchez, Borja |
2º |
Rodríguez Menéndez, Malena |
6ª |
|
Méndez Sánchez, Bruno |
3º |
Arenas Costas, Jimena |
7ª |
|
Guitián Montes, Rodrigo |
3º |
|
|
|
Álvarez Olcina, Serxio |
6º |
|
|
|
Fernández Alfaya, Lucas |
8º |
|
|
|
Rodríguez Iglesias, Hugo Jerjes |
10º |
|
|
|
López Gallo, Ismael |
12º |
|
|
|
Infestas Carazo, Samuel |
13º |
|
|
|
Mirón Dominguez, Pedro |
14º |
|
|
|
Millán Otero, Marcos |
16º |
| |
· |
· |
04-05-13 | Campeonato Galicia | Vigo |
Espada-Junior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
04-05-13 | Campeonato Galicia | Vigo |
Florete-Junior | |
|
Individual |
Mariño Blanco, María |
1ª |
|
Otero López, Pedro |
1º |
Rodríguez Menéndez, Judith |
2ª |
|
Méndez Sánchez, Borja |
2º |
Leboreiro Babé, Clara |
3ª |
|
Guitián Montes, Rodrigo |
3º |
Caballero Fontela, Laura |
3ª |
|
Lorenzo Veiga, Anxo |
5º |
Lumbreras de Lara, Laura |
6ª |
|
Berridy Segade, Jaime |
6º |
Rodríguez Menéndez, Malena |
7ª |
|
Silva Carballido, Alejandro |
7º |
Pérez Ogando, Xiana |
8ª |
|
|
|
| |
· |
· |
27-04-13 | Tor. Nac. (4) | Madrid |
Florete-Senior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
27-04-13 | Fase Nac Equipos | Madrid |
Florete-Senior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
09-04-13 | Campeonato Mundo | Porec (CRO) |
Florete-Junior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
23-03-13 | Gran Prix Turín | Turín (ITA) |
Florete-Senior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
23-03-13 | Campeonato España - Equipos | Moralzarzal |
Florete-Junior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
23-03-13 | Campeonato España | Moralzarzal |
Florete-Junior | |
|
Individual |
Mariño Blanco, María |
1ª |
|
Silva Carballido, Alejandro |
13º |
Rodríguez Menéndez, Judith |
5ª |
|
Otero López, Pedro |
15º |
Caballero Fontela, Laura |
16ª |
|
Méndez Sánchez, Borja |
19º |
Anibarro García-Baquero, Pilar |
17ª |
|
|
|
Leboreiro Babé, Clara |
19ª |
|
|
|
Pérez Ogando, Xiana |
21ª |
|
|
|
Lumbreras de Lara, Laura |
22ª |
|
|
|
| |
· |
· |
17-03-13 | Fase Nac. Equipos | Madrid |
Florete-Cadete | |
|
| |
· |
· |
17-03-13 | Fase Nac Equipos | Madrid |
Florete-Cadete | |
|
| |
· |
· |
16-03-13 | Tor. Nac. Cadete (2) | Madrid |
Florete-Cadete | |
|
Individual |
Caballero Fontela, Laura |
3ª |
|
Méndez Sánchez, Borja |
3º |
Lumbreras de Lara, Laura |
17ª |
|
Otero López, Pedro |
5º |
Pérez Ogando, Xiana |
20ª |
|
Silva Carballido, Alejandro |
10º |
|
|
|
Guitián Montes, Rodrigo |
14º |
|
|
|
Lorenzo Veiga, Anxo |
24º |
|
|
|
Méndez Sánchez, Bruno |
32º |
|
|
|
Fernández Alfaya, Lucas |
55º |
| |
· |
· |
09-03-13 | Ranking Gallego Aut 3 | Coruña |
Florete-Senior | |
|
Individual |
Rodríguez Menéndez, Judith |
1ª |
|
Silva Carballido, Alejandro |
5º |
Caballero Fontela, Laura |
2ª |
|
Lorenzo Veiga, Anxo |
6º |
Pérez Ogando, Xiana |
3ª |
|
Otero López, Pedro |
9º |
Lumbreras de Lara, Laura |
5ª |
|
Méndez Sánchez, Borja |
11º |
Leboreiro Babé, Clara |
6ª |
|
Guitián Montes, Rodrigo |
14º |
Rodríguez Menéndez, Malena |
8ª |
|
Álvarez Olcina, Serxio |
15º |
Fontán Ledo, Dolores |
9ª |
|
Méndez Sánchez, Bruno |
17º |
|
|
|
Silva Couto, Antolín |
21º |
| |
· |
· |
09-03-13 | Ranking Gallego Aut 3 | Coruña |
Florete-Infantil (sub15) | |
|
Individual |
Pérez Ogando, Xiana |
1ª |
|
Méndez Sánchez, Borja |
1º |
Lumbreras de Lara, Laura |
2ª |
|
Méndez Sánchez, Bruno |
2º |
Rodríguez Menéndez, Malena |
6ª |
|
Guitián Montes, Rodrigo |
3º |
Arenas Costas, Jimena |
8ª |
|
Silva Carballido, Alejandro |
3º |
|
|
|
Álvarez Olcina, Serxio |
5º |
|
|
|
Rodríguez Iglesias, Hugo Jerjes |
7º |
|
|
|
López Gallo, Ismael |
11º |
|
|
|
Millán Otero, Marcos |
12º |
|
|
|
Pérez Bastos, Álvaro |
13º |
|
|
|
Domínguez Pardo, Marco |
15º |
|
|
|
Infestas Carazo, Samuel |
16º |
| |
· |
· |
08-03-13 | Ranking Francés | Burdeos (FRA) |
Florete-Senior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
04-03-13 | Campeonato Europa | Budapest (HUN) |
Florete-Junior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
22-02-13 | Challenge Flouret | Paris (FRA) |
Florete-Infantil (sub15) | |
|
| |
· |
· |
22-02-13 | Challenge Flouret | Paris (FRA) |
Florete-Cadete | |
|
| |
· |
· |
10-02-13 | Tor. Nac. (3) | Coruña |
Florete-Senior | |
|
Individual |
Mariño Blanco, María |
3ª |
|
Silva Carballido, Alejandro |
15º |
Romero Román, Irene |
5ª |
|
Otero López, Pedro |
19º |
Rodríguez Menéndez, Judith |
6ª |
|
Lorenzo Veiga, Anxo |
22º |
Caballero Fontela, Laura |
7ª |
|
Méndez Sánchez, Borja |
24º |
Anibarro García-Baquero, Pilar |
10ª |
|
|
|
Leboreiro Babé, Clara |
14ª |
|
|
|
| |
· |
· |
03-02-13 | Torneo Lyon Equipos | Lyon (FRA) |
Florete-Junior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
02-02-13 | Copa Mundo Junior | Lyon (FRA) |
Florete-Junior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
27-01-13 | Torneio Regional Norte | Espinho (POR) |
Florete-Junior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
26-01-13 | Ranking Gallego Aut 1 | Santiago de C. |
Espada-Senior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
26-01-13 | Tor. Nac. Veteranos cat II | Santiago de C. |
Florete-Veteranos | |
|
| |
· |
· |
12-01-13 | Fase Nac. Junior (2)-Equipos | Madrid |
Florete-Junior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
12-01-13 | Tor. Nac. Junior (2) | Madrid |
Florete-Junior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
15-12-12 | Tor. Nac. (2) | Barcelona |
Florete-Senior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
09-12-12 | Copa de Europa | Cabries (FRA) |
Florete-Cadete | |
|
| |
· |
· |
08-12-12 | Copa de Europa | Cabries (FRA) |
Florete-Cadete | |
|
| |
· |
· |
01-12-12 | Liga Espada Gallega | Vigo |
Espada-Senior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
01-12-12 | Tor. Nac. Infantil (1) | Madrid |
Florete-Infantil (sub15) | |
|
| |
· |
· |
01-12-12 | Copa Mundo Junior | Bochum (ALE) |
Florete-Junior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
24-11-12 | Ranking Gallego Aut 2 | Ferrol |
Florete-Senior | |
|
Individual |
Rodríguez Menéndez, Judith |
1ª |
|
Silva Carballido, Alejandro |
2º |
Caballero Fontela, Laura |
2ª |
|
Otero López, Pedro |
3º |
Anibarro García-Baquero, Pilar |
3ª |
|
Méndez Sánchez, Borja |
7º |
Pérez Ogando, Xiana |
5ª |
|
Álvarez Olcina, Serxio |
8º |
Fontán Ledo, Dolores |
6ª |
|
Lorenzo Veiga, Anxo |
11º |
Leboreiro Babé, Clara |
7ª |
|
|
|
Lumbreras de Lara, Laura |
8ª |
|
|
|
Rodríguez Menéndez, Malena |
10ª |
|
|
|
| |
· |
· |
24-11-12 | Ranking Gallego Aut 2 | Ferrol |
Florete-Infantil (sub15) | |
|
| |
· |
· |
17-11-12 | 1º Torneio "Carlos Batista" | Espinho (POR) |
Florete-Senior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
17-11-12 | 1º Torneio "Carlos Batista" | Espinho (POR) |
Florete-Infantil (sub15) | |
|
| |
· |
· |
10-11-12 | Tor. Nac. (1) | Madrid |
Florete-Senior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
03-11-12 | Trn Rgl CLIP | Porto (POR) |
Florete-Senior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
03-11-12 | Trn Rgl CLIP-Infantiles | Porto (POR) |
Florete-Senior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
27-10-12 | Tor. Nac. (1) | Valladolid |
Espada-Senior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
27-10-12 | Tor. Nac. Cadete (1) | Barcelona |
Florete-Cadete | |
|
| |
· |
· |
20-10-12 | Ranking Gallego Aut 1 | Lugo |
Espada-Senior | |
|
Individual |
Rodríguez Menéndez, Judith |
1ª |
|
Berridy Segade, Jaime |
9º |
Caballero Fontela, Laura |
2ª |
|
Martinez Valencia, Santiago |
16º |
Nieto Faza, Olalla |
5ª |
|
Silva López, Carlos |
17º |
Fontela Fernandez, María J. |
13ª |
|
López Bodaño, Antonio |
35º |
|
|
|
Rodríguez Piñeiro, Manuel Jesus |
40º |
|
|
|
Traversa Correa, Alberto |
41º |
|
|
|
Solveira Díaz, Ricardo |
44º |
| |
· |
· |
13-10-12 | Tor. Nac. Junior (1) | Nigrán |
Florete-Junior | |
|
Individual |
Mariño Blanco, María |
3ª |
|
Otero López, Pedro |
20º |
Rodríguez Menéndez, Judith |
3ª |
|
Lorenzo Veiga, Anxo |
29º |
Pérez Ogando, Xiana |
13ª |
|
Méndez Sánchez, Borja |
37º |
Caballero Fontela, Laura |
17ª |
|
Silva Carballido, Alejandro |
41º |
Lumbreras de Lara, Laura |
21ª |
|
Guitián Montes, Rodrigo |
42º |
Anibarro García-Baquero, Pilar |
29ª |
|
Méndez Sánchez, Bruno |
44º |
Leboreiro Babé, Clara |
30ª |
|
Álvarez Olcina, Serxio |
45º |
|
|
|
Fernández Alfaya, Lucas |
52º |
| |
· |
· |
06-10-12 | Ranking Gallego Aut 1 | Coruña |
Florete-Senior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
06-10-12 | Ranking Gallego Aut 1 | Coruña |
Florete-Infantil (sub15) | |
|
| |
· |
· |
06-10-12 | Ranking Madrileño | Madrid |
Florete-Junior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
08-09-12 | I Torneo Master de Galicia | Pontevedra |
Florete-Senior | |
|
| |
· |
· |