--
PRÓXIMAS COMPETICIONES
24-05-24 World Cup Sao Paulo Sao Paulo (BRA)
Espada-Senior
Individual
Rodríguez Menéndez, Judith -
 
 
25-05-24 World Cup Sao Paulo Sao Paulo (BRA)
Florete-Senior
Individual
Rodríguez Menéndez, Judith -
 
 
25-05-24 Campeonato España M17 Soria
Florete-Cadete
Individual
Dorelle Rodríguez, Marta - González Rodríguez, Mauro -
Blanco Sánchez, Daniela - Garrido Coello, Martín -
Díaz Pouseu, Uxia - Álvarez Núñez, Martín -
 
 
26-05-24 Campeonato España Equipos M17 Soria
Florete-Cadete
Equipos
Equipo Femenino ( Díaz Pouseu, Uxia; Dorelle Rodríguez, Marta; Blanco Sánchez, Daniela) Equipo Masculino ( Álvarez Núñez, Martín; Garrido Coello, Martín; González Rodríguez, Mauro)
 
 
01-06-24 Campeonato España M15 Valladolid
Florete-Infantil (sub15)
Individual
Dorelle Rodríguez, Nerea - Conchouso Vázquez, Alex -
Dorelle Rodríguez, Marta - Martín Otero, Rubén -
Díaz Pouseu, Uxia - Martín Otero, Sergio -
Ocampo Illanes, Hector -
 
 
02-06-24 Campeonato España Equipos M15 Valladolid
Florete-Infantil (sub15)
Equipos
Equipo Femenino ( Dorelle Rodríguez, Marta; Dorelle Rodríguez, Nerea; Díaz Pouseu, Uxia) - Equipo Masculino ( Martín Otero, Sergio; Martín Otero, Rubén; Ocampo Illanes, Hector; Conchouso Vázquez, Alex) -
 
 
07-06-24 Liga Iberdrola 23-24 Fase Final Madrid
Florete-Senior
Equipos
Equipo Femenino ( Dorelle Rodríguez, Marta; Sluydts Fernández, Gladys; Memoli , Claudia; Mariño Blanco, María)
 
 
08-06-24 Campeonato España ABS Madrid
Florete-Senior
Individual
Sluydts Fernández, Gladys -
Mariño Blanco, María -
Dorelle Rodríguez, Marta -
 
 
09-06-24 Campeonato España Equipos ABS Madrid
Florete-Senior
Equipos
Equipo Femenino ( Dorelle Rodríguez, Marta; Sluydts Fernández, Gladys; Mariño Blanco, María) -
 
 
18-06-24 Campeonato Europa ABS Basilea (Sui)
Florete-Senior
Individual
Mariño Blanco, María -
 
 
23-06-24 Campeonato Europa ABS Basilea (Sui)
Florete-Senior
Equipos
Equipo Femenino ( Mariño Blanco, María)
 
 
05-07-24 World Cup Polonia Varsovia (POL)
Florete-Senior
Individual
Rodríguez Menéndez, Judith -
 
 
07-07-24 World Cup Polonia Varsovia (POL)
Espada-Senior
Individual
Rodríguez Menéndez, Judith -
 
 
 
--
ULTIMOS RESULTADOS
17-05-24 Gran Prix China Shanghai (CHN)
Florete-Senior
Individual
Mariño Blanco, María -
·
·
12-05-24 Criterium Galicia M13 Vigo
Florete-Alevín (sub13)
Individual
Dorelle Rodríguez, Nerea Covelo Mateos, Adrián
Comesaña Oanes, Xiana González Alonso, Antón
Fernández Benito, Eva Rouault Andrade, Aaron
Fernández Costas, Roque 10º
Pereira Mantecon del Olmo, Eneas 11º
Pereira Mantecon del Olmo, Tristán 16º
Blanco Rodríguez, Mateo 17º
Prato Morales, Asier 21º
·
·
12-05-24 Campeonato Galicia M15 Vigo
Florete-Infantil (sub15)
Individual
Dorelle Rodríguez, Marta Ocampo Illanes, Hector
Dorelle Rodríguez, Nerea Martín Otero, Sergio
Díaz Pouseu, Uxia Conchouso Vázquez, Alex
Fernández Benito, Eva Martín Otero, Rubén 10º
Comesaña Oanes, Xiana 10ª Covelo Mateos, Adrián 11º
Bernárdez López, Gemma 11ª Prato Morales, Asier 14º
Couto García, Violeta 12ª Tome Uhia, Alex 16º
·
·
11-05-24 Campeonato Galicia ABS Vigo
Florete-Senior
Individual
Sluydts Fernández, Gladys González Rodríguez, Mauro
Dorelle Rodríguez, Marta Rascado Novas, Marcos
Blanco Sánchez, Daniela Garrido Coello, Martín
Couto García, Violeta Álvarez Núñez, Martín
Pombar Fernández, Mencia Tome Uhia, Alex 16º
·
·
11-05-24 Campeonato Galicia ABS Vigo
Sable-Senior
Individual
Dorelle Rodríguez, Marta Garrido Coello, Martín
Sluydts Fernández, Gladys
Couto García, Violeta
Pombar Fernández, Mencia
·
·
05-05-24 Cto España FEDDF -Equipos Vigo
Florete-Senior
Equipos
Equipo Masculino ( Rodríguez Menéndez, Judith) 1os
·
·
04-05-24 Fase Cto España FEDDF -3ªF Vigo
Espada-Senior
Individual
Rodríguez Menéndez, Judith
·
·
04-05-24 Cto España FEDDF -Equipos Vigo
Espada-Senior
Equipos
Equipo Masculino ( Rodríguez Menéndez, Judith; Rodríguez Menéndez, Judith) 1os
·
·
04-05-24 Fase Cto España FEDDF -3ªF Vigo
Florete-Senior
Individual
Rodríguez Menéndez, Judith
·
·
04-05-24 Campeonato Galicia M15 Coruña
Espada-Infantil (sub15)
Individual
Ocampo Illanes, Hector
·
·
03-05-24 Copa Mundo Naciones Senior Hong Kong (HGK)
Florete-Senior
Equipos
Equipo Femenino ( Mariño Blanco, María) -
·
·
03-05-24 Copa Mundo Senior Hong Kong (HGK)
Florete-Senior
Individual
Mariño Blanco, María -
·
·
27-04-24 Campeonato Galicia M17 Coruña
Florete-Cadete
Individual
Dorelle Rodríguez, Marta Álvarez Núñez, Martín
Dorelle Rodríguez, Nerea Domínguez Hernández, Gonzalo
Díaz Pouseu, Uxia Garrido Coello, Martín
Couto García, Violeta Martín Otero, Sergio
Bernárdez López, Gemma
·
·
27-04-24 Campeonato Galicia M20 Coruña
Florete-Junior
Individual
Dorelle Rodríguez, Marta Rascado Novas, Marcos
Dorelle Rodríguez, Nerea Garrido Coello, Martín
Díaz Pouseu, Uxia Martín Otero, Sergio
Couto García, Violeta Álvarez Núñez, Martín
Bernárdez López, Gemma
·
·
26-04-24 PreOlímpico Europeo - París'24 Luxemburgo (LUX)
Florete-Senior
Individual
Mariño Blanco, María
·
·
21-04-24 Copa Mundo Naciones Senior Tiblisi (GEO)
Florete-Senior
Individual
Mariño Blanco, María 10ª
·
·
20-04-24 TNR M15 "Sant Jordi" Barcelona
Florete-Infantil (sub15)
Individual
Dorelle Rodríguez, Marta Ocampo Illanes, Hector
Dorelle Rodríguez, Nerea Martín Otero, Sergio
Díaz Pouseu, Uxia Conchouso Vázquez, Alex 18º
Comesaña Oanes, Xiana 27ª
·
·
19-04-24 Copa Mundo Senior Tiblisi (GEO)
Florete-Senior
Individual
Caride , Marta 119ª
Mariño Blanco, María -
·
·
14-04-24 Campeonato Mundo M20 Equipos Riad (AS)
Florete-Junior
Individual
González Rodríguez, Mauro 19º
·
·
13-04-24 TGR M17 (2) Coruña
Espada-Cadete
Individual
Ocampo Illanes, Hector -
·
·
12-04-24 Campeonato Mundo M20 Riad (AS)
Florete-Junior
Individual
González Rodríguez, Mauro 131º
·
·
06-04-24 Asamblea General F.G.E. Coruña
-Senior
Individual
Mariño Negrón, Manuel -
·
·
17-03-24 Campeonato Portugal M20 Anadia (Por)
Florete-Junior
Equipos
Equipo Masculino ( Martins , Joao; Rascado Novas, Marcos) 3os
·
·
16-03-24 Fase Cto España FEDDF -2ªF Zamora
Espada-Senior
Individual
Rodríguez Menéndez, Judith
·
·
16-03-24 TGR ABS (3) Coruña
Espada-Senior
Individual
Ocampo Illanes, Hector 20º
·
·
16-03-24 Fase Cto España FEDDF -2ªF Zamora
Florete-Senior
Individual
Rodríguez Menéndez, Judith
·
·
16-03-24 TNR M17 (2) Córdoba
Florete-Cadete
Individual
Dorelle Rodríguez, Marta 12ª González Rodríguez, Mauro 10º
Salgado García, Sofia 25ª Álvarez Núñez, Martín 15º
Blanco Sánchez, Daniela 32ª Garrido Coello, Martín 20º
Domínguez Hernández, Gonzalo 40º
·
·
15-03-24 Gran Prix USA Washington DC (USA)
Florete-Senior
Individual
Mariño Blanco, María 103ª
·
·
09-03-24 Campeonato Europa Silla Ruedas Paris (FRA)
Florete-Senior
Individual
Rodríguez Menéndez, Judith
·
·
05-03-24 Campeonato Europa Silla Ruedas Paris (FRA)
Espada-Senior
Individual
Rodríguez Menéndez, Judith
·
·
03-03-24 TNR ABS (3) Torrejon Ardoz
Florete-Senior
Individual
Rascado Novas, Marcos 18º
·
·
02-03-24 TNR ABS (3) Torrejon Ardoz
Florete-Senior
Individual
Mariño Blanco, María
Caride , Marta
Sluydts Fernández, Gladys 17ª
Dorelle Rodríguez, Marta 20ª
·
·
02-03-24 Liga Iberdrola Fase 2 Torrejon Ardoz
Florete-Senior
Equipos
Equipo Femenino ( Mariño Blanco, María; Sluydts Fernández, Gladys; Dorelle Rodríguez, Marta; Caride , Marta) 1as
·
·
29-02-24 Campeonato Europa M20 Napoles (ITA)
Florete-Junior
Equipos
Equipo Masculino ( González Rodríguez, Mauro) 15os
·
·
27-02-24 Campeonato Europa M20 Napoles (ITA)
Florete-Junior
Individual
González Rodríguez, Mauro 78º
·
·
25-02-24 Copa Mundo Naciones Senior El Cairo(EGI)
Florete-Senior
Equipos
Equipo Femenino ( Mariño Blanco, María) 14as
·
·
25-02-24 TGR ABS (3) Vigo
Florete-Senior
Individual
Sluydts Fernández, Gladys Rascado Novas, Marcos
Dorelle Rodríguez, Marta Garrido Coello, Martín 10º
Blanco Sánchez, Daniela
·
·
25-02-24 Campeonato Europa Equipos M17 Napoles (ITA)
Florete-Cadete
Equipos
Equipo Masculino ( González Rodríguez, Mauro) 9os
·
·
24-02-24 TNR M15 Ciudad Real
Florete-Infantil (sub15)
Individual
Díaz Pouseu, Uxia Martín Otero, Sergio
Dorelle Rodríguez, Nerea Ocampo Illanes, Hector
Dorelle Rodríguez, Marta Conchouso Vázquez, Alex 23º
Comesaña Oanes, Xiana 22ª
·
·
23-02-24 Campeonato Europa M17 Napoles (ITA)
Florete-Cadete
Individual
González Rodríguez, Mauro 69º
·
·
22-02-24 Copa Mundo Senior El Cairo (EGY)
Florete-Senior
Individual
Mariño Blanco, María 67ª
·
·
18-02-24 MiniEsgrima M09 - (3) Vigo
Florete-
Individual
Pereira Mantecon del Olmo, Tristán
Blanco Rodríguez, Mateo
·
·
18-02-24 MiniEsgrima M11 - (3) Vigo
Florete-Benjamín (sub11)
Individual
Pereira Mantecon del Olmo, Eneas
Rouault Andrade, Aaron
Pereira Mantecon del Olmo, Tristán 10º
Blanco Rodríguez, Mateo 11º
·
·
18-02-24 MiniEsgrima M13 - (3) Vigo
Florete-Alevín (sub13)
Individual
Dorelle Rodríguez, Nerea
González Alonso, Antón 10º
Pereira Mantecon del Olmo, Eneas 14º
Rouault Andrade, Aaron 17º
·
·
17-02-24 CMJ SABADELL Sabadell
Florete-Junior
Individual
González Rodríguez, Mauro -
·
·
11-02-24 TGR ABS (2) Santiago
Espada-Senior
Individual
Ocampo Illanes, Hector 11º
·
·
10-02-24 Gran Prix Turin Turin (ITA)
Florete-Senior
Individual
Mariño Blanco, María -
·
·
10-02-24 T Lg Master Santiago
Espada-Veteranos
Individual
Calderón Aguinaga, Alvaro
·
·
04-02-24 Campeonato Mediterraneo M15 La Nucia
Florete-Infantil (sub15)
Individual
Dorelle Rodríguez, Marta Martín Otero, Sergio
Dorelle Rodríguez, Nerea 13ª
·
·
04-02-24 TGR M17 (2) Pontevedra
Sable-Cadete
Individual
Díaz Pouseu, Uxia Garrido Coello, Martín
·
·
03-02-24 Fase Cto España FEDDF -1ªF Madrid
Espada-Senior
Individual
Rodríguez Menéndez, Judith -
·
·
03-02-24 Fase Cto España FEDDF -1ªF Madrid
Florete-Senior
Individual
Rodríguez Menéndez, Judith -
·
·
03-02-24 Campeonato Mediterraneo M17 La Nucia
Florete-Cadete
Individual
González Rodríguez, Mauro 10º
·
·
28-01-24 Campeonato España M20 Equipos Chiclana Frontera
Florete-Junior
Equipos
Equipo Masculino ( Rascado Novas, Marcos; González Rodríguez, Mauro; Álvarez Núñez, Martín; Martins , Joao) 3os
·
·
27-01-24 Campeonato España M20 Chiclana Frontera
Florete-Junior
Individual
González Rodríguez, Mauro
Rascado Novas, Marcos
Álvarez Núñez, Martín 34º
·
·
21-01-24 TGR ABS (2) Vigo
Florete-Senior
Individual
Dorelle Rodríguez, Marta Rascado Novas, Marcos
Sluydts Fernández, Gladys González Rodríguez, Mauro
Blanco Sánchez, Daniela Garrido Coello, Martín
Martín Otero, Sergio 13º
·
·
21-01-24 TGR M17 (2) Vigo
Florete-Cadete
Individual
Dorelle Rodríguez, Marta González Rodríguez, Mauro
Dorelle Rodríguez, Nerea Garrido Coello, Martín
Díaz Pouseu, Uxia Álvarez Núñez, Martín
Salgado García, Sofia Martín Otero, Sergio
Blanco Sánchez, Daniela Ocampo Illanes, Hector 11º
Couto García, Violeta 12ª Domínguez Hernández, Gonzalo 17º
Bernárdez López, Gemma 15ª Conchouso Vázquez, Alex 20º
Fernández Benito, Eva 16ª Barreiro Rodríguez, Alvaro 26º
Lituma Martínez, Sheyla 17ª Martín Otero, Rubén 27º
·
·
14-01-24 Copa Mundo Naciones Senior Paris (FRA)
Florete-Senior
Equipos
Equipo Femenino ( Mariño Blanco, María) 11as
·
·
14-01-24 Circuito Europeo U17 Equipos Bratislava (SVK)
Florete-Cadete
Equipos
Equipo Masculino ( Álvarez Núñez, Martín) 29os
·
·
13-01-24 World Cup Cardiff Cardiff (GBR)
Espada-Senior
Individual
Rodríguez Menéndez, Judith
·
·
13-01-24 Circuito Europeo U17 Bratislava (SVK)
Florete-Cadete
Individual
González Rodríguez, Mauro 144º
Álvarez Núñez, Martín 249º
·
·
13-01-24 T Master Madrid
Espada-Veteranos
Individual
Calderón Aguinaga, Alvaro
·
·
11-01-24 Copa Mundo Senior Paris (FRA)
Florete-Senior
Individual
Mariño Blanco, María 22ª
·
·
11-01-24 World Cup Cardiff Cardiff (GBR)
Florete-Senior
Individual
Rodríguez Menéndez, Judith 10ª
·
·
16-12-23 TNR M20 (2) Madrid
Florete-Junior
Individual
González Rodríguez, Mauro 10º
Álvarez Núñez, Martín 28º
Rascado Novas, Marcos 32º
Martins , Joao 33º
·
·
16-12-23 TNR M20 (2) Madrid
Florete-Junior
Equipos
Equipo Masculino ( Álvarez Núñez, Martín; Rascado Novas, Marcos; González Rodríguez, Mauro; Martins , Joao) 3os
·
·
10-12-23 Copa Mundo Naciones Senior NoviSad (SRB)
Florete-Senior
Equipos
Equipo Femenino ( Mariño Blanco, María) 11as
·
·
10-12-23 MiniEsgrima M11 - (2) Vigo
Florete-Benjamín (sub11)
Individual
Rouault Andrade, Aaron
Pereira Mantecon del Olmo, Eneas
Pereira Mantecon del Olmo, Tristán
·
·
10-12-23 MiniEsgrima M13 - (2) Vigo
Florete-Alevín (sub13)
Individual
Dorelle Rodríguez, Nerea
Covelo Mateos, Adrián
Rouault Andrade, Aaron
Comesaña Oanes, Xiana
Fernández Benito, Eva 10º
Fernández Costas, Roque 21º
González Alonso, Antón 50º
·
·
10-12-23 TGR M15 (2) Vigo
Florete-Infantil (sub15)
Individual
Dorelle Rodríguez, Nerea Martín Otero, Sergio
Dorelle Rodríguez, Marta Ocampo Illanes, Hector
Díaz Pouseu, Uxia Conchouso Vázquez, Alex
Fernández Benito, Eva Tome Uhia, Alex 11º
Covelo Mateos, Adrián 12º
Martín Otero, Rubén 14º
·
·
09-12-23 Circuito Europeo U17 Cabries (FRA)
Florete-Cadete
Individual
González Rodríguez, Mauro 46º
·
·
08-12-23 Copa Mundo Senior NoviSad (SRB)
Florete-Senior
Individual
Mariño Blanco, María 21ª
·
·
07-12-23 World Cup Thailand Nakhon Rat (THA)
Florete-Senior
Individual
Rodríguez Menéndez, Judith 10ª
·
·
06-12-23 World Cup Thailand Nakhon Rat (THA)
Espada-Senior
Individual
Rodríguez Menéndez, Judith
·
·
03-12-23 TNR M15 (1) Madrid
Florete-Infantil (sub15)
Individual
Dorelle Rodríguez, Marta Martín Otero, Sergio
Dorelle Rodríguez, Nerea Conchouso Vázquez, Alex 35º
Díaz Pouseu, Uxia 12ª
·
·
02-12-23 TNR ABS (2) Madrid
Florete-Senior
Individual
Mariño Blanco, María
Dorelle Rodríguez, Marta 18ª
Sluydts Fernández, Gladys 19ª
Memoli , Claudia 39ª
·
·
02-12-23 Liga Iberdrola Fase 1 Madrid
Florete-Senior
Equipos
Equipo Femenino ( Mariño Blanco, María; Dorelle Rodríguez, Marta; Memoli , Claudia; Sluydts Fernández, Gladys) 2as
·
·
25-11-23 TNR M20 (1) Madrid
Florete-Junior
Individual
Rascado Novas, Marcos 11º
Martins , Joao 16º
González Rodríguez, Mauro 23º
·
·
25-11-23 TNR M20 Equipos Madrid
Florete-Junior
Equipos
Equipo Masculino ( Martins , Joao; González Rodríguez, Mauro; Rascado Novas, Marcos) 2os
·
·
18-11-23 TNR ABS (2) Madrid
Florete-Senior
Individual
González Rodríguez, Mauro 13º
Rascado Novas, Marcos 35º
·
·
18-11-23 TGR ABS (2) Pontevedra
Sable-Senior
Individual
Dorelle Rodríguez, Marta Garrido Coello, Martín 12º
·
·
18-11-23 TGR M15 (1) Pontevedra
Sable-Infantil (sub15)
Individual
Díaz Pouseu, Uxia
Dorelle Rodríguez, Marta
Dorelle Rodríguez, Nerea
·
·
11-11-23 Circuito Europeo U17 Budapest (HUN)
Florete-Cadete
Individual
González Rodríguez, Mauro 92º
·
·
11-11-23 T Internacional Master Madrid
Espada-Veteranos
Individual
Calderón Aguinaga, Alvaro
·
·
04-11-23 TGR ABS (1) Coruña
Florete-Senior
Individual
Sluydts Fernández, Gladys Rascado Novas, Marcos
Dorelle Rodríguez, Marta González Rodríguez, Mauro
Salgado García, Sofia Garrido Coello, Martín
Blanco Sánchez, Daniela - Beares SanMarcial, Adrian 13º
Domínguez Hernández, Maria - Domínguez Hernández, Gonzalo 14º
·
·
04-11-23 TGR M17 (1) Coruña
Florete-Cadete
Individual
Dorelle Rodríguez, Marta González Rodríguez, Mauro
Salgado García, Sofia Garrido Coello, Martín
Pombar Fernández, Mencia Domínguez Hernández, Gonzalo
Díaz Pouseu, Uxia Conchouso Vázquez, Alex
Dorelle Rodríguez, Nerea - Martín Otero, Sergio
Blanco Sánchez, Daniela - Ocampo Illanes, Hector 15º
Domínguez Hernández, Maria - Tome Uhia, Alex 17º
Álvarez Núñez, Martín -
·
·
29-10-23 TNR ABS (1) Sabadell
Florete-Senior
Individual
Mariño Blanco, María 10ª
·
·
28-10-23 Copa Mundo Satelite Senior Barcelona
Florete-Senior
Individual
Mariño Blanco, María 18ª
·
·
21-10-23 Copa Mundo Satelite Senior Antalya (TUR)
Florete-Senior
Individual
Mariño Blanco, María 37ª
·
·
21-10-23 TGR M15 (1) Coruña
Espada-Infantil (sub15)
Individual
Ocampo Illanes, Hector
·
·
21-10-23 TNR M17 (1) Madrid
Florete-Cadete
Individual
Dorelle Rodríguez, Marta 11ª González Rodríguez, Mauro
Salgado García, Sofia 14ª Álvarez Núñez, Martín
Blanco Sánchez, Daniela 27ª Garrido Coello, Martín 11º
Martín Otero, Sergio 27º
·
·
14-10-23 MiniEsgrima M11 - (1) Coruña
Florete-Benjamín (sub11)
Individual
Rouault Andrade, Aaron
·
·
14-10-23 MiniEsgrima M13 - (1) Coruña
Florete-Alevín (sub13)
Individual
Dorelle Rodríguez, Nerea
Covelo Mateos, Adrián
Comesaña Oanes, Xiana
Fernández Benito, Eva 13º
·
·
14-10-23 TGR M15 (1) Coruña
Florete-Infantil (sub15)
Individual
Dorelle Rodríguez, Marta Martín Otero, Sergio
Dorelle Rodríguez, Nerea Ocampo Illanes, Hector
Díaz Pouseu, Uxia Conchouso Vázquez, Alex
Martín Otero, Rubén 12º
·
·
14-10-23 Circuito Europeo U17 Manchester (GBR)
Florete-Cadete
Individual
González Rodríguez, Mauro 32º
·
·
13-10-23 Campeonato España 2023 Senior Medina Campo
Florete-Senior
Individual
Mariño Blanco, María
Sluydts Fernández, Gladys 16ª
·
·
13-10-23 Campeonato España 2023 Equipos Medina Campo
Florete-Senior
Equipos
Equipo Femenino ( Memoli , Claudia; Sluydts Fernández, Gladys; González Tato, Beatriz; Mariño Blanco, María) 2as
·
·
12-10-23 Liga Iberdrola 22-23 Fase Final Medina Campo
Florete-Senior
Equipos
Equipo Femenino ( González Tato, Beatriz; Mariño Blanco, María; Sluydts Fernández, Gladys; Memoli , Claudia) 2as
·
·
07-10-23 Campeonato Mundo Silla Ruedas Termi (ITA)
Florete-Senior
Individual
Rodríguez Menéndez, Judith
·
·
07-10-23 TGR ABS (1) Pontevedra
Sable-Senior
Individual
Dorelle Rodríguez, Marta Rascado Novas, Marcos
Garrido Coello, Martín
·
·
07-10-23 TGR M17 (1) Pontevedra
Sable-Cadete
Individual
Garrido Coello, Martín
Dorelle Rodríguez, Marta -
·
·
05-10-23 Campeonato Mundo Silla Ruedas Termi (ITA)
Espada-Senior
Individual
Rodríguez Menéndez, Judith
·
·
30-08-23 Copa Mundo Silla Ruedas Busan (KOR)
Espada-Senior
Individual
Rodríguez Menéndez, Judith
·
·
30-08-23 Copa Mundo Silla Ruedas Busan (KOR)
Florete-Senior
Individual
Rodríguez Menéndez, Judith
·
·