|
RESULTADOS 2006-2007 |
23-06-07 | Campeonato España 2ª cat. | Madrid |
Florete-Senior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
16-06-07 | Campeonato España | Madrid |
Florete-Infantil (sub15) | |
|
| |
· |
· |
16-06-07 | Campeonato España | Barcelona |
Espada-Veteranos | |
|
| |
· |
· |
02-06-07 | Campeonato España 3ª cat. | Burgos |
Espada-Senior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
26-05-07 | Campeonato Galicia | Ferrol |
Espada-Senior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
26-05-07 | Campeonato Galicia | Ferrol |
Florete-Senior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
19-05-07 | I Trofeo Compostela | Santiago de C. |
Espada-Senior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
12-05-07 | Campeonato Galicia | Vigo |
Florete-Infantil (sub15) | |
|
Individual |
Mariño Blanco, María |
1ª |
|
Fernández Araujo, Arturo |
1º |
Romero Román, Irene |
2ª |
|
Traversa Arbones, Gabriel |
2º |
Robles Soneira, Paloma |
3ª |
|
Pinto Cano, Daniel |
3º |
Rodríguez Menéndez, Judith |
5ª |
|
Cendón Fernández, Sergio |
6º |
Guasch Peña, Cristina |
7ª |
|
Fernández Araujo, Javier |
7º |
Nuñez Varela, Sara |
8ª |
|
Barry Laso, Oliver |
8º |
Rodríguez Garrido, Tania |
9ª |
|
Barry Laso, Rolando |
12º |
Anibarro García-Baquero, Pilar |
10ª |
|
Martínez Latorre, Pablo |
13º |
|
|
|
Linares Palmas, Luis |
14º |
|
|
|
Méndez Sánchez, Borja |
16º |
| |
· |
· |
12-05-07 | Campeonato Galicia | Vigo |
Espada-Junior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
12-05-07 | Campeonato Galicia | Vigo |
Florete-Junior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
06-05-07 | Circuito Portugués Infantil | Espinho (POR) |
Florete-Infantil (sub15) | |
|
| |
· |
· |
05-05-07 | Ranking Nac. | Madrid |
Florete-Senior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
05-05-07 | Circuito Portugués Infantil | Espinho (POR) |
Florete-Infantil (sub15) | |
|
| |
· |
· |
21-04-07 | Ranking Nac. | Monreal |
Florete-Senior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
31-03-07 | Criterium Nacional | Madrid |
Florete-Benjamín (sub10) | |
|
| |
· |
· |
31-03-07 | Criterium Nacional | Madrid |
Florete-Alevín (sub12) | |
|
| |
· |
· |
10-03-07 | Campeonato España | Madrid |
Florete-Cadete | |
|
| |
· |
· |
10-03-07 | Campeonato España - Equipos | Madrid |
Florete-Cadete | |
|
| |
· |
· |
03-03-07 | Ranking Nac. | Coruña |
Florete-Senior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
03-02-07 | Challenge Flouret | Paris (FRA) |
Florete-Infantil (sub15) | |
|
| |
· |
· |
21-01-07 | Ranking Nac. | Madrid |
Florete-Infantil (sub15) | |
|
| |
· |
· |
23-12-06 | Trofeo Navidad | Vigo |
Florete-Benjamín (sub10) | |
|
Individual |
|
|
|
Otero López, Pedro |
1º |
|
|
|
Fernández Alfaya, Lucas |
3º |
|
|
|
Álvarez Guede, Candela |
3º |
|
|
|
Lumbreras de Lara, Diego |
5º |
|
|
|
Méndez Sánchez, Borja |
6º |
|
|
|
Lorenzo Veiga, Anxo |
7º |
|
|
|
Lestón Álvarez, Joel |
8º |
|
|
|
Alonso Puente, Gala |
9º |
|
|
|
Álvarez Guede, Martín |
10º |
|
|
|
Lago Saavedra, Adrián |
11º |
|
|
|
Araujo Collazo, Iñigo |
12º |
|
|
|
Lumbreras de Lara, Laura |
13º |
|
|
|
Ballón Rodríguez, Aida |
14º |
|
|
|
Méndez Sánchez, Bruno |
15º |
|
|
|
Dominguez Pérez, Angel |
16º |
|
|
|
Gil Gonzalez, Marta |
17º |
| |
· |
· |
23-12-06 | Trofeo Navidad | Vigo |
Florete-Alevín (sub12) | |
|
| |
· |
· |
23-12-06 | Trofeo Navidad | Vigo |
Florete-Cadete | |
|
Individual |
Mariño Blanco, María |
2ª |
|
Fernández Araujo, Arturo |
3º |
Romero Román, Irene |
3ª |
|
Pinto Cano, Daniel |
7º |
Robles Soneira, Paloma |
5ª |
|
Cabañas Diaz, Borja |
8º |
Robles Soneira, Leticia |
7ª |
|
Traversa Arbones, Gabriel |
11º |
Rodríguez Garrido, Tania |
10ª |
|
Barry Laso, Rolando |
12º |
|
|
|
Cendón Fernández, Sergio |
13º |
| |
· |
· |
16-12-06 | Campeonato España | Madrid |
Florete-Junior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
25-11-06 | Ranking Nac. | León |
Florete-Junior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
18-11-06 | Copa Mundo Junior | Madrid |
Florete-Junior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
11-11-06 | Ranking Nac. | Barcelona |
Florete-Senior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
04-11-06 | Gallego Ranking | Coruña |
Florete-Senior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
04-11-06 | Gallego Ranking | Coruña |
Florete-Infantil (sub15) | |
|
Individual |
Mariño Blanco, María |
1ª |
|
Fernández Araujo, Arturo |
1º |
Romero Román, Irene |
2ª |
|
Pinto Cano, Daniel |
3º |
Robles Soneira, Paloma |
3ª |
|
Cendón Fernández, Sergio |
5º |
Rodríguez Menéndez, Judith |
3ª |
|
Fernández Araujo, Javier |
6º |
|
|
|
Barry Laso, Rolando |
13º |
|
|
|
Barry Laso, Oliver |
14º |
|
|
|
Traversa Arbones, Gabriel |
15º |
| |
· |
· |
21-10-06 | Ranking Nac. | Madrid |
Florete-Infantil (sub15) | |
|
| |
· |
· |