|
RESULTADOS 2008-2009 |
20-06-09 | Campeonato España | Alcobendas |
Florete-Senior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
13-06-09 | Criterium Nacional | Las Rozas |
Florete-Benjamín (sub10) | |
|
| |
· |
· |
13-06-09 | Criterium Nacional | Las Rozas |
Florete-Alevín (sub12) | |
|
| |
· |
· |
07-06-09 | Campeonato Galicia | Ferrol |
Espada-Senior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
06-06-09 | Campeonato Galicia | Ferrol |
Espada-Senior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
06-06-09 | Campeonato Galicia | Ferrol |
Florete-Senior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
06-06-09 | Campeonato Galicia | Ferrol |
Sable-Senior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
24-05-09 | Campeonato Galicia | Vigo |
Espada-Infantil (sub15) | |
|
| |
· |
· |
24-05-09 | Campeonato Galicia | Vigo |
Florete-Infantil (sub15) | |
|
Individual |
Rodríguez Menéndez, Judith |
1ª |
|
Traversa Arbones, Gabriel |
1º |
Álvarez Guede, Candela |
2ª |
|
Otero López, Pedro |
3º |
Murías Mariño, Marta |
3ª |
|
Méndez Sánchez, Borja |
3º |
Pérez Ogando, Xiana |
6ª |
|
Silva Carballido, Alejandro |
6º |
Area Balado, Leire |
9ª |
|
Martínez Latorre, Pablo |
7º |
|
|
|
Álvarez Olcina, Iago |
9º |
|
|
|
Sotelo Ramos, Antonio |
11º |
|
|
|
Anibarro García-Baquero, Ignacio |
12º |
|
|
|
Anibarro García-Baquero, Gonzalo |
13º |
|
|
|
Fernández Alfaya, Lucas |
14º |
|
|
|
Méndez Sánchez, Bruno |
16º |
|
|
|
Álvarez Guede, Martín |
18º |
| |
· |
· |
24-05-09 | Campeonato Galicia | Vigo |
Florete-Junior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
16-05-09 | Campeonato España | Las Rozas |
Florete-Infantil (sub15) | |
|
| |
· |
· |
25-04-09 | Fase Nacional - Equipos | Madrid |
Florete-Infantil (sub15) | |
|
| |
· |
· |
25-04-09 | Fase Nacional | Madrid |
Florete-Infantil (sub15) | |
|
| |
· |
· |
18-04-09 | Campeonato España | Pozuelo de Alarcón |
Florete-Cadete | |
|
| |
· |
· |
18-04-09 | Campeonato España - Equipos | Pozuelo de Alarcón |
Florete-Cadete | |
|
| |
· |
· |
28-03-09 | Campeonato España | Las Rozas |
Florete-Junior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
28-03-09 | Campeonato España - Equipos | Las Rozas |
Florete-Junior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
21-03-09 | II Trofeo de Ranking de Euskadi | Bilbao |
Florete-Senior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
21-03-09 | II Trofeo de Ranking de Euskadi | Bilbao |
Florete-Cadete | |
|
| |
· |
· |
21-03-09 | Fase Nacional | Madrid |
Florete-Junior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
21-03-09 | Fase Nacional - Equipos | Madrid |
Florete-Junior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
02-03-09 | Campeonato Europa | Bourges (FRA) |
Florete-Cadete | |
|
| |
· |
· |
01-03-09 | Fase Nacional - Equipos | Madrid |
Florete-Cadete | |
|
| |
· |
· |
28-02-09 | Fase Nacional | Madrid |
Florete-Cadete | |
|
| |
· |
· |
21-02-09 | Copa Mundo Junior | Zagreb (CRO) |
Florete-Junior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
01-02-09 | Copa Mundo Junior | Lyon (FRA) |
Florete-Junior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
31-01-09 | Torneo Regional Norte | Viana Castelo (POR) |
Florete-Infantil (sub14) | |
|
Individual |
|
|
|
Rodríguez Menéndez, Judith |
1º |
|
|
|
Otero López, Pedro |
2º |
|
|
|
Álvarez Olcina, Iago |
3º |
|
|
|
Méndez Sánchez, Borja |
5º |
|
|
|
Anibarro García-Baquero, Ignacio |
7º |
|
|
|
Lumbreras de Lara, Diego |
9º |
|
|
|
Silva Carballido, Alejandro |
14º |
|
|
|
Lumbreras de Lara, Laura |
19º |
|
|
|
Anibarro García-Baquero, Gonzalo |
23º |
|
|
|
Fernández Alfaya, Lucas |
25º |
|
|
|
Méndez Sánchez, Bruno |
26º |
| |
· |
· |
25-01-09 | Ranking Gallego Aut 2 | Santiago de C. |
Florete-Senior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
25-01-09 | Ranking Gallego Aut 2 | Santiago de C. |
Florete-Senior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
25-01-09 | Ranking Gallego Aut 2 | Santiago de C. |
Florete-Infantil (sub15) | |
|
Individual |
Rodríguez Menéndez, Judith |
1ª |
|
Cendón Fernández, Sergio |
1º |
Anibarro García-Baquero, Pilar |
2ª |
|
Traversa Arbones, Gabriel |
2º |
Lumbreras de Lara, Laura |
3ª |
|
Otero López, Pedro |
3º |
|
|
|
Méndez Sánchez, Borja |
5º |
|
|
|
Lumbreras de Lara, Diego |
6º |
|
|
|
Álvarez Olcina, Iago |
8º |
|
|
|
Anibarro García-Baquero, Ignacio |
10º |
|
|
|
Fernández Alfaya, Lucas |
11º |
| |
· |
· |
25-01-09 | Copa Mundo Junior | Waldkirch (ALE) |
Florete-Junior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
24-01-09 | Ranking Gallego Aut 2 | Santiago de C. |
Espada-Senior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
24-01-09 | Ranking Gallego Aut 2 | Santiago de C. |
Espada-Infantil (sub15) | |
|
| |
· |
· |
17-01-09 | Ranking Nac. - CW4 | Madrid |
Florete-Senior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
03-01-09 | Copa Mundo Junior - Coupe Heracles | Budapest (HUN) |
Florete-Junior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
20-12-08 | Ranking Nac. - CW3 | Utiel |
Florete-Senior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
29-11-08 | Gallego Ranking - Aut 1 | Coruña |
Florete-Senior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
29-11-08 | Gallego Ranking - Aut 1 | Coruña |
Florete-Infantil (sub15) | |
|
| |
· |
· |
08-11-08 | Ranking Nac. - CW2 | Madrid |
Florete-Senior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
02-11-08 | Ranking Gallego Aut 1 | Lugo |
Espada-Senior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
25-10-08 | Ranking Nac. - CW1 | Barcelona |
Florete-Senior | |
|
| |
· |
· |