|
RESULTADOS 2013-2014 |
06-07-14 | Campeonato Galicia - Equipos | Coruña |
Espada-Senior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
22-06-14 | Campeonato España - Equipos | Valladolid |
Florete-Senior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
21-06-14 | Campeonato España | Valladolid |
Florete-Senior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
15-06-14 | Campeonato Galicia | Ferrol |
Espada-Senior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
15-06-14 | Campeonato Galicia | Ferrol |
Florete-Senior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
14-06-14 | Criterium Nacional | Guadalajara |
Florete-Benjamín (sub10) | |
|
| |
· |
· |
14-06-14 | Criterium Nacional | Guadalajara |
Florete-Alevín (sub12) | |
|
| |
· |
· |
07-06-14 | Campeonato España | Segovia |
Florete-Infantil (sub15) | |
|
| |
· |
· |
07-06-14 | Campeonato España - Equipos | Segovia |
Florete-Infantil (sub15) | |
|
| |
· |
· |
31-05-14 | Tor. Nac. Absoluto | Madrid |
Florete-Senior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
25-05-14 | Campeonato España | La Nucia |
Florete-Cadete | |
|
| |
· |
· |
24-05-14 | Campeonato España - Equipos | La Nucia |
Florete-Cadete | |
|
| |
· |
· |
17-05-14 | Campeonato Europa Clubes | Bucarest (ROU) |
Florete-Senior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
16-05-14 | Memorial Pellegrini | Bucarest (ROU) |
Florete-Senior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
10-05-14 | Fase Nac Equipos | Madrid |
Florete-Cadete | |
|
| |
· |
· |
10-05-14 | Tor. Nac. Cadete | Madrid |
Florete-Cadete | |
|
| |
· |
· |
03-05-14 | Campeonato Galicia | Vigo |
Espada-Infantil (sub15) | |
|
| |
· |
· |
03-05-14 | Campeonato Galicia | Vigo |
Florete-Infantil (sub15) | |
|
Individual |
Pérez Ogando, Xiana |
1ª |
|
Guitián Montes, Rodrigo |
1º |
Lumbreras de Lara, Laura |
2ª |
|
Méndez Sánchez, Bruno |
2º |
Rodríguez Menéndez, Malena |
3ª |
|
Álvarez Olcina, Serxio |
3º |
González Tato, Beatriz |
6ª |
|
Rodríguez Iglesias, Hugo Jerjes |
6º |
Silveira Rouco, Carmen |
7ª |
|
Fernández Alfaya, Lucas |
9º |
Franco Resille, Valentina |
8ª |
|
López Gallo, Ismael |
11º |
|
|
|
Infestas Carazo, Samuel |
12º |
|
|
|
Millán Otero, Marcos |
13º |
|
|
|
Pérez Bastos, Álvaro |
14º |
|
|
|
Buenadicha Núñez, Jest |
16º |
|
|
|
Rivas Ibarretxe, Egoitz |
17º |
| |
· |
· |
03-05-14 | Campeonato Galicia | Vigo |
Sable-Infantil (sub15) | |
|
| |
· |
· |
03-05-14 | Campeonato Galicia | Vigo |
Espada-Junior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
03-05-14 | Campeonato Galicia | Vigo |
Florete-Junior | |
|
Individual |
Rodríguez Menéndez, Judith |
1ª |
|
Otero López, Pedro |
1º |
Caballero Fontela, Laura |
2ª |
|
Méndez Sánchez, Borja |
2º |
Pérez Ogando, Xiana |
3ª |
|
Guitián Montes, Rodrigo |
3º |
Leboreiro Babé, Clara |
5ª |
|
Méndez Sánchez, Bruno |
5º |
Lumbreras de Lara, Laura |
6ª |
|
Fernández Alfaya, Lucas |
7º |
Rodríguez Menéndez, Malena |
7ª |
|
Álvarez Olcina, Serxio |
9º |
| |
· |
· |
03-05-14 | Campeonato Galicia | Vigo |
Sable-Junior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
26-04-14 | Tor. Nac. Infantil (2) | Barcelona |
Florete-Infantil (sub15) | |
|
| |
· |
· |
12-04-14 | Ranking Gallego | Coruña |
Espada-Senior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
06-04-14 | Campeonato Mundo | Plovdiv (BUL) |
Florete-Junior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
05-04-14 | Campeonato Mundo | Plovdiv (BUL) |
Florete-Cadete | |
|
| |
· |
· |
03-04-14 | Campeonato Mundo | Plovdiv (BUL) |
Florete-Cadete | |
|
| |
· |
· |
29-03-14 | Liga Miniesgrima | Santiago de C. |
Florete-Senior | |
|
Individual |
|
|
|
Infestas Carazo, Samuel |
3º |
|
|
|
López Gallo, Ismael |
5º |
|
|
|
Pérez Bastos, Álvaro |
6º |
|
|
|
Arenas Costas, Fernando |
7º |
|
|
|
Rodríguez Iglesias, Hugo Jerjes |
8º |
|
|
|
Buenadicha Núñez, Jest |
9º |
|
|
|
Arenas Costas, Jimena |
10º |
|
|
|
Millán Otero, Marcos |
14º |
|
|
|
Domínguez Pardo, Marco |
15º |
|
|
|
Rivas Ibarretxe, Egoitz |
19º |
| |
· |
· |
22-03-14 | Campeonato España | Torrejón de Ardoz |
Florete-Junior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
22-03-14 | Campeonato España - Equipos | Torrejón de Ardoz |
Florete-Junior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
21-03-14 | Gran Prix Turín | Turín (ITA) |
Florete-Senior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
16-03-14 | Tor. Nac. Absoluto (3) | Alcobendas |
Florete-Senior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
15-03-14 | Tor. Nac. Junior (2) | Madrid |
Florete-Junior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
15-03-14 | Tor. Nac. Junior Eq(2) | Madrid |
Florete-Junior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
09-03-14 | Circuito Europeo Sub23 | Roma (ITA) |
Florete-Senior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
01-03-14 | Ranking Gallego | Vigo |
Florete-Senior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
01-03-14 | Ranking Gallego | Vigo |
Florete-Infantil (sub15) | |
|
Individual |
Lumbreras de Lara, Laura |
3ª |
|
Méndez Sánchez, Bruno |
3º |
Pérez Ogando, Xiana |
3ª |
|
Álvarez Olcina, Serxio |
5º |
Rodríguez Menéndez, Malena |
7ª |
|
Fernández Alfaya, Lucas |
7º |
Franco Resille, Valentina |
8ª |
|
Rodríguez Iglesias, Hugo Jerjes |
10º |
|
|
|
Millán Otero, Marcos |
13º |
|
|
|
Buenadicha Núñez, Jest |
15º |
|
|
|
Sarria Piedrafita, Lucas |
18º |
|
|
|
Domínguez Pardo, Marco |
19º |
| |
· |
· |
01-03-14 | Campeonato Europa | Jerusalen (ISR) |
Florete-Junior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
24-02-14 | Campeonato Europa | Jerusalen (ISR) |
Florete-Cadete | |
|
| |
· |
· |
21-02-14 | Copa Mundo Senior | Coruña |
Florete-Senior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
15-02-14 | Liga Miniesgrima | Ferrol |
Florete-Alevín (sub12) | |
|
| |
· |
· |
25-01-14 | Ranking Gallego | Santiago de C. |
Espada-Senior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
25-01-14 | Ranking Gallego | Santiago de C. |
Espada-Infantil (sub15) | |
|
| |
· |
· |
25-01-14 | Copa de Europa | Pisa (ITA) |
Florete-Cadete | |
|
| |
· |
· |
18-01-14 | Liga Miniesgrima | Vigo |
Florete-Alevín (sub12) | |
|
Individual |
|
|
|
Arenas Costas, Fernando |
1º |
|
|
|
Centeno Marquina, Guillermo |
2º |
|
|
|
Infestas Carazo, Samuel |
2º |
|
|
|
Correa Blanco, Alvaro |
3º |
|
|
|
Arenas Costas, Jimena |
3º |
|
|
|
Centeno Marquina, Diego |
3º |
|
|
|
López Gallo, Ismael |
5º |
|
|
|
Pérez Bastos, Álvaro |
6º |
|
|
|
Rodríguez Iglesias, Hugo Jerjes |
7º |
|
|
|
Millán Otero, Marcos |
9º |
|
|
|
González Tato, Beatriz |
11º |
|
|
|
Sarria Piedrafita, Lucas |
12º |
|
|
|
Campos Ruiz, Lucas |
13º |
| |
· |
· |
11-01-14 | Liga Nacional Absoluta ORO | Madrid |
Florete-Senior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
11-01-14 | Liga Nacional Absoluta PLATA | Madrid |
Florete-Senior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
11-01-14 | Tor. Nac. Absoluto (2) | Madrid |
Florete-Senior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
08-12-13 | Copa de Europa | Cabries (FRA) |
Florete-Cadete | |
|
| |
· |
· |
07-12-13 | Ranking Alemán | Mochbach (ALE) |
Florete-Senior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
07-12-13 | Copa de Europa | Cabries (FRA) |
Florete-Cadete | |
|
| |
· |
· |
30-11-13 | Tor. Nac. Veteranos | Coruña |
Espada-Senior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
30-11-13 | Tor. Nac. Veteranos | Coruña |
Florete-Senior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
30-11-13 | Tor. Nac. Infantil (1) | Madrid |
Florete-Infantil (sub15) | |
|
| |
· |
· |
30-11-13 | Copa Mundo Junior | Bochum (ALE) |
Florete-Junior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
16-11-13 | Ranking Gallego | Coruña |
Florete-Senior | |
|
Individual |
Rodríguez Menéndez, Judith |
1ª |
|
Otero López, Pedro |
5º |
Caballero Fontela, Laura |
2ª |
|
Méndez Sánchez, Borja |
8º |
Pérez Ogando, Xiana |
3ª |
|
Guitián Montes, Rodrigo |
9º |
Leboreiro Babé, Clara |
6ª |
|
Méndez Sánchez, Bruno |
13º |
Lumbreras de Lara, Laura |
8ª |
|
Álvarez Olcina, Serxio |
17º |
Rodríguez Menéndez, Malena |
9ª |
|
Mirón Dominguez, Pedro |
20º |
Arenas Costas, Jimena |
10ª |
|
|
|
| |
· |
· |
16-11-13 | Ranking Gallego | Coruña |
Florete-Infantil (sub15) | |
|
Individual |
Pérez Ogando, Xiana |
1ª |
|
Guitián Montes, Rodrigo |
1º |
Lumbreras de Lara, Laura |
3ª |
|
Álvarez Olcina, Serxio |
2º |
Rodríguez Menéndez, Malena |
5ª |
|
Méndez Sánchez, Bruno |
3º |
Arenas Costas, Jimena |
7ª |
|
Millán Otero, Marcos |
5º |
|
|
|
López Gallo, Ismael |
8º |
|
|
|
Domínguez Pardo, Marco |
12º |
|
|
|
Rodríguez Iglesias, Hugo Jerjes |
13º |
|
|
|
Infestas Carazo, Samuel |
14º |
|
|
|
Pérez Bastos, Álvaro |
18º |
| |
· |
· |
09-11-13 | Copa Mundo Junior | Luxemburgo (LUX) |
Florete-Junior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
02-11-13 | Tor. Nac. Cadete (1) | Barcelona |
Florete-Cadete | |
|
| |
· |
· |
01-11-13 | Liga Nacional Absoluta ORO | Barcelona |
Florete-Senior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
01-11-13 | Tor. Nac. Absoluto (1) | Barcelona |
Florete-Senior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
19-10-13 | Tor. Nac. Junior (1) | Baiona |
Florete-Junior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
19-10-13 | Tor. Nac. Junior Eq(1) | Baiona |
Florete-Junior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
13-10-13 | Ranking Gallego | Lugo |
Espada-Senior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
05-10-13 | Ranking Gallego | Coruña |
Florete-Senior | |
|
Individual |
Rodríguez Menéndez, Judith |
1ª |
|
Otero López, Pedro |
5º |
Caballero Fontela, Laura |
2ª |
|
Méndez Sánchez, Borja |
6º |
Pérez Ogando, Xiana |
3ª |
|
Guitián Montes, Rodrigo |
7º |
Fontán Ledo, Dolores |
5ª |
|
Méndez Sánchez, Bruno |
8º |
Leboreiro Babé, Clara |
6ª |
|
Álvarez Olcina, Serxio |
11º |
Rodríguez Menéndez, Malena |
9ª |
|
Mirón Dominguez, Pedro |
17º |
| |
· |
· |
05-10-13 | Ranking Gallego | Coruña |
Florete-Infantil (sub15) | |
|
| |
· |
· |
21-09-13 | II Torneo Master de Galicia | Pontevedra |
Espada-Senior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
21-09-13 | II Torneo Master de Galicia | Pontevedra |
Florete-Senior | |
|
| |
· |
· |