|
RESULTADOS 2016-2017 |
19-07-17 | Campeonato Mundo | Leipzig (ALE) |
Florete-Senior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
24-06-17 | Campeonato España - Equipos | Valladolid |
Florete-Senior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
24-06-17 | Campeonato España | Valladolid |
Florete-Senior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
13-06-17 | Campeonato Europa | Tiblisi (GEO) |
Florete-Senior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
10-06-17 | Campeonato España | Madrid |
Espada-Veteranos | |
|
| |
· |
· |
04-06-17 | Campeonato Galicia Equipos | Coruña |
Espada-Senior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
04-06-17 | Campeonato Galicia | Coruña |
Espada-Senior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
03-06-17 | Criterium Nacional | El Escorial |
Florete-Benjamín (sub10) | |
|
| |
· |
· |
28-05-17 | Campeonato España | Valencia |
Florete-Cadete | |
|
| |
· |
· |
28-05-17 | Campeonato Europa | Chiavari (ITA) |
Espada-Veteranos | |
|
| |
· |
· |
20-05-17 | Campeonato Galicia Equipos | Vigo |
Florete-Senior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
20-05-17 | Campeonato Galicia | Vigo |
Florete-Senior | |
|
Individual |
Mariño Blanco, María |
1ª |
|
Otero López, Pedro |
2º |
Romero Román, Irene |
2ª |
|
López Gallo, Ismael |
6º |
Pérez Ogando, Xiana |
3ª |
|
Rodríguez Iglesias, Hugo Jerjes |
8º |
Lumbreras de Lara, Laura |
5ª |
|
Correa Blanco, Alvaro |
11º |
Sluydts Fernández, Gladys |
6ª |
|
Pérez Bastos, Álvaro |
12º |
González Tato, Beatriz |
7ª |
|
|
|
Vázquez Gil, Sabela |
8ª |
|
|
|
| |
· |
· |
14-05-17 | Circuito Europeo U17 | Viana Castelo (POR) |
Florete-Cadete | |
|
| |
· |
· |
13-05-17 | Fase Nacional Equipos | Madrid |
Florete-Senior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
13-05-17 | TNR | Madrid |
Florete-Senior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
13-05-17 | TNR - III | Madrid |
Florete-Senior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
13-05-17 | Circuito Europeo U14 | Viana Castelo (POR) |
Florete-Infantil (sub14) | |
|
| |
· |
· |
07-05-17 | Torneo Interregiones | Burgos |
Florete-Senior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
07-05-17 | Torneo Interregiones | Burgos |
Florete-Junior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
06-05-17 | TGR - Aut III | Vigo |
Florete-Senior | |
|
Individual |
Pérez Ogando, Xiana |
1ª |
|
Otero López, Pedro |
2º |
Lumbreras de Lara, Laura |
2ª |
|
López Gallo, Ismael |
6º |
Rodríguez Menéndez, Malena |
3ª |
|
Rodríguez Iglesias, Hugo Jerjes |
8º |
Sluydts Fernández, Gladys |
5ª |
|
Correa Blanco, Alvaro |
13º |
Vázquez Gil, Sabela |
7ª |
|
|
|
González Tato, Beatriz |
8ª |
|
|
|
Chapel, Marie-Liesse |
9ª |
|
|
|
| |
· |
· |
06-05-17 | TGR - Aut III | Vigo |
Florete-Cadete | |
|
Individual |
Rodríguez Menéndez, Malena |
2ª |
|
Correa Blanco, Alvaro |
6º |
Sluydts Fernández, Gladys |
3ª |
|
López Gallo, Ismael |
7º |
Lumbreras de Lara, Laura |
3ª |
|
Pérez Bastos, Álvaro |
9º |
González Tato, Beatriz |
5ª |
|
Rodríguez Iglesias, Hugo Jerjes |
10º |
Franco Resille, Valentina |
6ª |
|
Pérez Cabirta, Miguel |
13º |
Vázquez Gil, Sabela |
7ª |
|
|
|
Chapel, Marie-Liesse |
8ª |
|
|
|
| |
· |
· |
30-04-17 | Copa Mundo Naciones | Tauberbischofsheim (ALE) |
Florete-Senior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
29-04-17 | TNR | Madrid |
Florete-Cadete | |
|
| |
· |
· |
29-04-17 | TNR | Madrid |
Florete-Cadete | |
|
| |
· |
· |
28-04-17 | Copa Mundo Senior | Tauberbischofsheim (ALE) |
Florete-Senior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
08-04-17 | Criterium Galicia | Coruña |
Florete-Benjamín (sub10) | |
|
| |
· |
· |
08-04-17 | Campeonato Galicia | Coruña |
Florete-Alevín (sub12) | |
|
| |
· |
· |
08-04-17 | Campeonato Galicia | Coruña |
Florete-Infantil (sub14) | |
|
| |
· |
· |
25-03-17 | Campeonato España - Equipos | Chiclana |
Florete-Infantil (sub15) | |
|
| |
· |
· |
25-03-17 | Campeonato España | Chiclana |
Florete-Infantil (sub15) | |
|
| |
· |
· |
18-03-17 | Campeonato España | Madrid |
Florete-Sub-23 | |
|
| |
· |
· |
17-03-17 | Gran Prix USA | Long Beach (USA) |
Florete-Senior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
11-03-17 | TGR - Aut III - Memorial S. Bescansa | Coruña |
Espada-Senior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
11-03-17 | TGR - Aut III - Memorial S. Bescansa | Coruña |
Espada-Cadete | |
|
| |
· |
· |
04-03-17 | Liga Miniesgrima-TGR | Coruña |
Florete-Benjamín (sub10) | |
|
| |
· |
· |
04-03-17 | Liga Miniesgrima-TGR | Coruña |
Florete-Alevín (sub12) | |
|
| |
· |
· |
04-03-17 | TGR - Aut III | Coruña |
Florete-Infantil (sub14) | |
|
| |
· |
· |
04-03-17 | TGR - Aut III | Coruña |
Florete-Infantil (sub14) | |
|
| |
· |
· |
25-02-17 | Campeonato España - Equipos | Madrid |
Florete-Junior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
25-02-17 | Campeonato España | Madrid |
Florete-Junior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
19-02-17 | Campeonato Galicia | Vigo |
Espada-Cadete | |
|
| |
· |
· |
19-02-17 | Campeonato Galicia | Vigo |
Espada-Junior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
18-02-17 | Campeonato Galicia | Vigo |
Florete-Infantil (sub15) | |
|
| |
· |
· |
18-02-17 | Campeonato Galicia | Vigo |
Florete-Cadete | |
|
| |
· |
· |
18-02-17 | Campeonato Galicia | Vigo |
Florete-Junior | |
|
Individual |
Nicolleau Price, Roseline Celeste |
1ª |
|
Otero López, Pedro |
1º |
Pérez Ogando, Xiana |
3ª |
|
Méndez Sánchez, Borja |
3º |
Lumbreras de Lara, Laura |
5ª |
|
Guitián Montes, Rodrigo |
3º |
Sluydts Fernández, Gladys |
6ª |
|
López Gallo, Ismael |
7º |
González Tato, Beatriz |
8ª |
|
Correa Blanco, Alvaro |
8º |
Franco Resille, Valentina |
11ª |
|
Rodríguez Iglesias, Hugo Jerjes |
12º |
Vázquez Gil, Sabela |
12ª |
|
|
|
| |
· |
· |
11-02-17 | TNR M15 | Madrid |
Florete-Infantil (sub15) | |
|
| |
· |
· |
05-02-17 | Copa Europa sub23 / TNR | Tarrasa |
Florete-Senior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
05-02-17 | Copa Europa sub23 / TNR | Tarrasa |
Florete-Senior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
04-02-17 | Copa Mundo Satelite | Tarrasa |
Florete-Senior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
29-01-17 | TGR - Aut II | Arzúa |
Florete-Infantil (sub14) | |
|
| |
· |
· |
22-01-17 | TGR - Aut II | Santiago de C. |
Espada-Cadete | |
|
| |
· |
· |
22-01-17 | Nac. Veteranos - Aut II | Santiago de C. |
Espada-Veteranos | |
|
| |
· |
· |
21-01-17 | TGR - Aut II | Santiago de C. |
Espada-Senior | |
|
Individual |
Nieto Faza, Olalla |
3ª |
|
Silva López, Carlos |
7º |
Taboada González, Adriana |
12ª |
|
Calderón Aguinaga, Alvaro |
13º |
|
|
|
Alvarez Ruiz, Diego |
19º |
|
|
|
Piñeiro Lago, Pedro |
20º |
|
|
|
Palacio Feito, Diego |
31º |
|
|
|
Abia Álvarez, Javier |
34º |
|
|
|
González Gómez, Ignacio |
35º |
|
|
|
Sanromán Fontán, Zoel |
36º |
|
|
|
Baldwin Hidalgo, Miguel |
41º |
|
|
|
Celaya Aranzabal, Mikel |
45º |
| |
· |
· |
21-01-17 | T. Regional Cast-León | Burgos |
Florete-Senior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
14-01-17 | Fase Nacional Equipos | Madrid |
Florete-Junior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
14-01-17 | TNR | Madrid |
Florete-Junior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
13-01-17 | Copa Mundo Senior | Argel (ALG) |
Florete-Senior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
17-12-16 | TNR | Madrid |
Florete-Infantil (sub15) | |
|
| |
· |
· |
11-12-16 | TGR - Aut II | Vigo |
Florete-Senior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
11-12-16 | TGR - Aut II | Vigo |
Florete-Cadete | |
|
Individual |
Lumbreras de Lara, Laura |
3ª |
|
López Gallo, Ismael |
3º |
Rodríguez Menéndez, Malena |
5ª |
|
Rodríguez Iglesias, Hugo Jerjes |
5º |
Sluydts Fernández, Gladys |
7ª |
|
Correa Blanco, Alvaro |
10º |
González Tato, Beatriz |
8ª |
|
Pérez Bastos, Álvaro |
11º |
Chapel, Marie-Liesse |
9ª |
|
Rascado Novas, Marcos |
13º |
Vázquez Gil, Sabela |
10ª |
|
|
|
| |
· |
· |
02-12-16 | Gran Prix Turín | Turin (ITA) |
Florete-Senior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
19-11-16 | TNR | Barcelona |
Florete-Senior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
19-11-16 | TNR - II | Barcelona |
Florete-Senior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
19-11-16 | Liga Nacional Clubes (Jornada 3) | Barcelona |
Florete-Senior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
12-11-16 | TGR - Aut I | Coruña |
Florete-Infantil (sub14) | |
|
| |
· |
· |
05-11-16 | Copa Mundo Senior | St. Maur - París (FRA) |
Florete-Senior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
29-10-16 | Liga Nacional Clubes (Jornada 1 & 2) | Madrid |
Florete-Senior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
29-10-16 | TNR - I | Madrid |
Florete-Senior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
22-10-16 | TGR - Aut I | Lugo |
Espada-Senior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
15-10-16 | TGR - Aut I | Coruña |
Florete-Senior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
15-10-16 | TGR - Aut I | Coruña |
Florete-Cadete | |
|
| |
· |
· |
24-09-16 | TNR | Barcelona |
Florete-Junior | |
|
| |
· |
· |
24-09-16 | TNR | Barcelona |
Florete-Junior | |
|
| |
· |
· |