--
PRÓXIMAS COMPETICIONES
04-12-22 TNR INF (1) Madrid
Florete-Infantil (sub15)
Individual
Dorelle Rodriguez, Marta Alvarez Núñez, Martín
Diaz Pouseu, Uxia 19ª Ocampo Illanes, Hector 12º
Salgado Garcia, Sofia 22ª Domínguez Hernández, Gonzalo 24º
Martín Otero, Sergio 38º
 
 
09-12-22 Copa Mundo Senior Belgrado (SRB)
Florete-Senior
Individual
Mariño Blanco, María -
 
 
10-12-22 TGR M15 (2) Vigo
Florete-Infantil (sub15)
Individual
Salgado Garcia, Sofia - Mariño Rivadulla, Mateo -
Dorelle Rodriguez, Marta - Barreiro Rodriguez, Alvaro -
Diaz Pouseu, Uxia - Alvarez Núñez, Martín -
Peinado Lasierra, Valeria - Martín Otero, Sergio -
Domínguez Hernández, Gonzalo -
Ocampo Illanes, Hector -
Crespo Velando, Luis Alberto -
Conchouso Vázquez, Alex -
 
 
28-01-23 Circuito Europeo U17 Napoles(ITA)
Florete-Cadete
Individual
González Rodríguez, Mauro -
Alvarez Núñez, Martín -
 
 
 
--
ULTIMOS RESULTADOS
04-12-22 TNR INF (1) Madrid
Florete-Infantil (sub15)
Individual
Dorelle Rodriguez, Marta Alvarez Núñez, Martín
Diaz Pouseu, Uxia 19ª Ocampo Illanes, Hector 12º
Salgado Garcia, Sofia 22ª Domínguez Hernández, Gonzalo 24º
Martín Otero, Sergio 38º
·
·
03-12-22 Campeonato Europa Silla Ruedas Varsovia (POL)
Florete-Senior
Individual
Rodríguez Menéndez, Judith 12ª
·
·
01-12-22 Campeonato Europa Silla Ruedas Varsovia (POL)
Espada-Senior
Individual
Rodríguez Menéndez, Judith
·
·
29-11-22 Campeonato Europa Silla Ruedas Varsovia (POL)
Sable-Senior
Individual
Rodríguez Menéndez, Judith 10ª
·
·
27-11-22 Circuito Europeo U17 Budapest(HUN)
Florete-Cadete
Equipos
Equipo Masculino ( González Rodríguez, Mauro) 27os
·
·
26-11-22 Circuito Europeo U17 Budapest(HUN)
Florete-Cadete
Individual
González Rodríguez, Mauro 84º
·
·
19-11-22 Copa Mundo Silla Ruedas Eger (HUN)
Florete-Senior
Individual
Rodríguez Menéndez, Judith 12ª
·
·
19-11-22 TNR CDT (1) Rivasvaciamadrid
Florete-Cadete
Individual
Dorelle Rodriguez, Marta 12ª Rascado Novas, Marcos
Blanco Sánchez, Daniela 16ª Alvarez Núñez, Martín 15º
Domínguez Hernández, Maria 20ª Garrido Coello, Martín 20º
Alfaya Barros, Marta 35ª González Rodríguez, Mauro 21º
Domínguez Hernández, Gonzalo 33º
·
·
17-11-22 Copa Mundo Silla Ruedas Eger (HUN)
Espada-Senior
Individual
Rodríguez Menéndez, Judith 15ª
·
·
13-11-22 T Liga Master Veteranos Madrid
Espada-Veteranos
Individual
Calderón Aguinaga, Alvaro -
·
·
12-11-22 MiniEsgrima M11 - (1) Vigo
Florete-Benjamín (sub11)
Individual
Dorelle Rodríguez, Nerea
Rouault Andrade, Aaron
Valeiras Oronoz, Alex
Pereira Mantecon del Olmo, Eneas
Alvarez Castro, Xana
·
·
12-11-22 MiniEsgrima M13 - (1) Vigo
Florete-Alevín (sub13)
Individual
Diaz Pouseu, Uxia
Martín Otero, Rubén
Dorelle Rodríguez, Nerea
Comesaña Oanes, Xiana
Domínguez Hernández, Carmen 12º
Alfaya Barros, Paula 14º
Fernandez Benito, Eva 21º
·
·
12-11-22 TGR M15 (1) Vigo
Florete-Infantil (sub15)
Individual
Dorelle Rodriguez, Marta Alvarez Núñez, Martín
Salgado Garcia, Sofia Martín Otero, Sergio
Diaz Pouseu, Uxia Domínguez Hernández, Gonzalo
Domínguez Hernández, Carmen 10ª Conchouso Vázquez, Alex
Pombar Fernández, Mencia 11ª Ocampo Illanes, Hector
Crespo Velando, Luis Alberto 10º
Barreiro Rodriguez, Alvaro 11º
Mariño Rivadulla, Mateo 12º
·
·
12-11-22 Tr Internacional Villa Madrid Veteranos Madrid
Espada-Veteranos
Individual
Calderón Aguinaga, Alvaro
·
·
06-11-22 TGR ABS (2) Vigo
Florete-Senior
Individual
Pérez Ogando, Xiana González Rodríguez, Mauro
Sluydts Fernández, Gladys Rascado Novas, Marcos
Dorelle Rodriguez, Marta Garrido Coello, Martín 15º
Blanco Sánchez, Daniela Alvarez Núñez, Martín 17º
Salgado Garcia, Sofia 10ª
Alfaya Barros, Marta 13ª
·
·
06-11-22 TGR M17 (2) Vigo
Florete-Cadete
Individual
Blanco Sánchez, Daniela Rascado Novas, Marcos
Diaz Pouseu, Uxia Alvarez Núñez, Martín
Freijanes Miranda, Sofía Aldonza González Rodríguez, Mauro
Dorelle Rodriguez, Marta Garrido Coello, Martín
Salgado Garcia, Sofia 10ª Ocampo Illanes, Hector 11º
Alfaya Barros, Marta 13ª Martín Otero, Sergio 15º
Domínguez Hernández, Gonzalo 16º
Barreiro Rodriguez, Alvaro 18º
·
·
30-10-22 Fase Cto España FEDDF -1ªF Burgos
Espada-Senior
Individual
Mendieta, Jeisson
Camacho, Jose H.
Rodríguez Menéndez, Judith
Calle, John Sebastián
·
·
30-10-22 TNR SNR (1) Barcelona
Florete-Senior
Individual
Mariño Blanco, María González Rodríguez, Mauro 50º
·
·
29-10-22 Copa Mundo Satelite Senior Barcelona
Florete-Senior
Individual
Mariño Blanco, María González Rodríguez, Mauro 76º
·
·
29-10-22 Fase Cto España FEDDF -1ªF Burgos
Florete-Senior
Individual
Camacho, Jose H.
Rodríguez Menéndez, Judith
Mendieta, Jeisson
Calle, John Sebastián
·
·
29-10-22 Fase Cto España FEDDF -1ªF Burgos
Sable-Senior
Individual
Rodríguez Menéndez, Judith
Camacho, Jose H.
Mendieta, Jeisson
Calle, John Sebastián
·
·
15-10-22 TNR JNR (1) Madrid
Florete-Junior
Individual
González Rodríguez, Mauro 12º
·
·
09-10-22 TGR ABS (1) Vigo
Florete-Senior
Individual
Pérez Ogando, Xiana González Rodríguez, Mauro
González Tato, Beatriz Costa (Francichini), Danilo
Blanco Sánchez, Daniela Rascado Novas, Marcos
Sluydts Fernández, Gladys Garrido Coello, Martín 11º
Dorelle Rodriguez, Marta Domínguez Hernández, Gonzalo -
Salgado Garcia, Sofia Alvarez Núñez, Martín -
·
·
09-10-22 TGR M17 (1) Vigo
Florete-Cadete
Individual
Dorelle Rodriguez, Marta Rascado Novas, Marcos
Freijanes Miranda, Sofía Aldonza González Rodríguez, Mauro
Blanco Sánchez, Daniela Garrido Coello, Martín
Salgado Garcia, Sofia Alvarez Núñez, Martín
Diaz Pouseu, Uxia 10ª Ocampo Illanes, Hector 11º
Alfaya Barros, Marta 13ª Martín Otero, Sergio 15º
Domínguez Hernández, Gonzalo 17º
Barreiro Rodriguez, Alvaro 18º
Beares SanMarcial, Adrian 19º
Crespo Velando, Luis Alberto 22º
·
·
24-09-22 Copa Mundo Silla Ruedas Pisa (ITA)
Florete-Senior
Individual
Rodríguez Menéndez, Judith 12ª
·
·
23-09-22 Copa Mundo Silla Ruedas Pisa (ITA)
Espada-Senior
Individual
Rodríguez Menéndez, Judith 11ª
·
·