--
PRÓXIMAS COMPETICIONES
 
--
ULTIMOS RESULTADOS
21-07-22 Campeonato Mundo Naciones SNR El Cairo (EGY)
Florete-Senior
Equipos
Equipo Femenino ( Mariño Blanco, María) 6as
·
·
16-07-22 Campeonato Mundo SNR El Cairo (EGY)
Florete-Senior
Individual
Mariño Blanco, María 29ª
·
·
09-07-22 Copa Mundo Silla Ruedas Varsovia (POL)
Espada-Senior
Individual
Rodríguez Menéndez, Judith
·
·
08-07-22 Copa Mundo Silla Ruedas Varsovia (POL)
Florete-Senior
Individual
Rodríguez Menéndez, Judith
·
·
05-07-22 Juegos Mediterráneo Orán (ALG)
Florete-Senior
Individual
Mariño Blanco, María
Oliveira (Rodrigues), Carolina 10ª
·
·
27-06-22 Campeonato España INF Valencia
Florete-Infantil (sub15)
Individual
Dorelle Rodriguez, Marta 10ª González Rodríguez, Mauro
Blanco Sánchez, Daniela 29ª Alvarez Núñez, Martín
Domínguez Hernández, Maria 30ª Garrido Coello, Martín 19º
Domínguez Hernández, Gonzalo 36º
·
·
26-06-22 Campeonato España EQUIPOS SNR Valencia
Florete-Senior
Equipos
Equipo Femenino ( Sluydts Fernández, Gladys; Pérez Ogando, Xiana; Oliveira (Rodrigues), Carolina; Mariño Blanco, María) 2as
·
·
26-06-22 Campeonato España EQUIPOS INF Valencia
Florete-Infantil (sub15)
Equipos
Equipo Femenino ( Dorelle Rodriguez, Marta; Domínguez Hernández, Maria; Blanco Sánchez, Daniela) 7as Equipo Masculino ( Alvarez Núñez, Martín; González Rodríguez, Mauro; Domínguez Hernández, Gonzalo; Garrido Coello, Martín) 1os
·
·
25-06-22 Campeonato España SNR Valencia
Florete-Senior
Individual
Mariño Blanco, María
Sluydts Fernández, Gladys 18ª
Pérez Ogando, Xiana 19ª
·
·
24-06-22 Liga Iberdrola FINAL Valencia
Florete-Senior
Equipos
Equipo Femenino ( Pérez Ogando, Xiana; Oliveira (Rodrigues), Carolina; Sluydts Fernández, Gladys; Mariño Blanco, María) 2as
·
·
20-06-22 Campeonato Europa EQUIPOS SNR Antalya (TUR)
Florete-Senior
Equipos
Equipo Femenino ( Mariño Blanco, María) 5as
·
·
18-06-22 Campeonato Canarias ABS Las Palmas de GC
Espada-Senior
Individual
Pérez Ogando, Xiana
·
·
17-06-22 Campeonato Europa SNR Antalya (TUR)
Florete-Senior
Individual
Mariño Blanco, María 18ª
·
·
04-06-22 Criterium Nacional M11 (año 2012) Las Rozas
Florete-Benjamín (sub10)
Individual
Dorelle Rodríguez, Nerea
·
·
04-06-22 Criterium Nacional M11 (año 2011) Las Rozas
Florete-Benjamín (sub11)
Individual
Domínguez Hernández, Carmen
Comesaña Oanes, Xiana
·
·
04-06-22 Criterium Nacional M11 (año 2010) Las Rozas
Florete-Alevín (sub12)
Individual
Martín Otero, Rubén
·
·
04-06-22 Criterium Nacional M13 (año 2010) Las Rozas
Florete-Alevín (sub12)
Individual
Diaz Pouseu, Uxia
·
·
04-06-22 Criterium Nacional M13 (año 2009) Las Rozas
Florete-Alevín (sub13)
Individual
Dorelle Rodriguez, Marta
·
·
04-06-22 Criterium Nacional M12 (año 2009) Las Rozas
Florete-Alevín (sub13)
Individual
Martín Otero, Sergio
Ocampo Illanes, Hector
Conchouso Vázquez, Alex 10º
·
·
01-06-22 Campeonato Nazionale Assoluti Courmayeur (ITA)
Florete-Senior
Individual
Mariño Blanco, María 18ª
·
·
28-05-22 Campeonato España CDT El Tiemblo
Florete-Cadete
Individual
Domínguez Hernández, Maria 19ª González Rodríguez, Mauro 18º
Alvarez Núñez, Martín 22º
Rascado Novas, Marcos 24º
Garrido Coello, Martín 34º
·
·
28-05-22 Campeonato España CDT El Tiemblo
Florete-Cadete
Equipos
Equipo Masculino ( Garrido Coello, Martín; Alvarez Núñez, Martín; Rascado Novas, Marcos; González Rodríguez, Mauro) 3os
·
·
22-05-22 Campeonato Galicia ABS Vigo
Florete-Senior
Individual
Mariño Blanco, María González Rodríguez, Mauro
González Tato, Beatriz Rascado Novas, Marcos
Sluydts Fernández, Gladys Alvarez Núñez, Martín 10º
Dorelle Rodriguez, Marta Beares SanMarcial, Adrian 12º
Blanco Sánchez, Daniela Garrido Coello, Martín 21º
Domínguez Hernández, Maria
Salgado Garcia, Sofia
Alfaya Barros, Marta 10ª
·
·
22-05-22 Campeonato Galicia ABS Vigo
Sable-Senior
Individual
Domínguez Hernández, Maria Alvarez Ruiz, Diego
Sluydts Fernández, Gladys
González Tato, Beatriz
Dorelle Rodriguez, Marta
·
·
21-05-22 Copa Mundo Silla Ruedas Chon Buri (THA)
Florete-Senior
Individual
Rodríguez Menéndez, Judith
·
·
20-05-22 Copa Mundo Silla Ruedas Chon Buri (THA)
Sable-Senior
Individual
Rodríguez Menéndez, Judith 17ª
·
·
19-05-22 Copa Mundo Silla Ruedas Chon Buri (THA)
Espada-Senior
Individual
Rodríguez Menéndez, Judith
·
·
15-05-22 Campeonato Mediterraneo Al Salt (JOR)
Florete-Infantil (sub15)
Individual
González Rodríguez, Mauro
·
·
14-05-22 Liga Master. Córdoba
Espada-Veteranos
Individual
Calderón Aguinaga, Alvaro
·
·
13-05-22 Grand Prix Corea Incheon (KOR)
Florete-Senior
Individual
Mariño Blanco, María -
·
·
13-05-22 Campeonato Mediterraneo Al Salt (JOR)
Florete-Cadete
Individual
González Rodríguez, Mauro 12º
·
·
09-05-22 Campeonato España FEDDF- clasif Clasif final
Espada-Senior
Individual
Rodríguez Menéndez, Judith
·
·
09-05-22 Campeonato España FEDDF- clasif Clasif final
Florete-Senior
Individual
Rodríguez Menéndez, Judith
·
·
09-05-22 Campeonato España FEDDF- clasif Clasif final
Sable-Senior
Individual
Rodríguez Menéndez, Judith
·
·
08-05-22 Criterium Galicia M11 Coruña
Florete-Benjamín (sub11)
Individual
Domínguez Hernández, Carmen
Dorelle Rodríguez, Nerea
Comesaña Oanes, Xiana
Rouault Andrade, Aaron 17º
·
·
08-05-22 Campeonato Galicia M13 Coruña
Florete-Alevín (sub13)
Individual
Dorelle Rodriguez, Marta Martín Otero, Sergio
Diaz Pouseu, Uxia Ocampo Illanes, Hector
Dorelle Rodríguez, Nerea Conchouso Vázquez, Alex
Alfaya Barros, Paula Martín Otero, Rubén
Comesaña Oanes, Xiana 11ª
·
·
08-05-22 Campeonato Galicia M15 Coruña
Florete-Infantil (sub15)
Individual
Dorelle Rodriguez, Marta González Rodríguez, Mauro
Salgado Garcia, Sofia Martín Otero, Sergio
Domínguez Hernández, Maria Alvarez Núñez, Martín
Blanco Sánchez, Daniela Garrido Coello, Martín
Diaz Pouseu, Uxia Domínguez Hernández, Gonzalo 10º
Ocampo Illanes, Hector 12º
Barreiro Rodriguez, Alvaro 13º
·
·
07-05-22 Fase Cto España FEDDF -4ªF San Sebastián
Espada-Senior
Individual
Rodríguez Menéndez, Judith
·
·
07-05-22 Fase Cto España FEDDF -4ªF San Sebastián
Florete-Senior
Individual
Rodríguez Menéndez, Judith
·
·
07-05-22 Fase Cto España FEDDF -4ªF San Sebastián
Sable-Senior
Individual
Rodríguez Menéndez, Judith
·
·
01-05-22 Copa Mundo Naciones Senior TauberB. (ALE)
Florete-Senior
Equipos
Equipo Femenino ( Mariño Blanco, María) 10as
·
·
29-04-22 Copa Mundo Senior TauberB. (ALE)
Florete-Senior
Individual
Mariño Blanco, María 14ª
·
·
23-04-22 Campeonato Galicia VET Coruña
Espada-Veteranos
Individual
Díaz de Luis, Luis Miguel
·
·
18-04-22 Copa Mundo Naciones Senior Belgrado (SRB)
Florete-Senior
Equipos
Equipo Femenino ( Mariño Blanco, María) 6as
·
·
17-04-22 MiniEsgrima M11 - (3) Coruña
Florete-Benjamín (sub11)
Individual
Dorelle Rodríguez, Nerea
Comesaña Oanes, Xiana
Domínguez Hernández, Carmen
·
·
17-04-22 MiniEsgrima M13 - (3) Coruña
Florete-Alevín (sub13)
Individual
Dorelle Rodriguez, Marta
Ocampo Illanes, Hector
Martín Otero, Sergio
Diaz Pouseu, Uxia
Dorelle Rodríguez, Nerea
Martín Otero, Rubén 14º
Comesaña Oanes, Xiana 18º
Domínguez Hernández, Carmen 20º
·
·
17-04-22 TGR M15 (3) Coruña
Florete-Infantil (sub15)
Individual
Domínguez Hernández, Maria González Rodríguez, Mauro
Dorelle Rodriguez, Marta Alvarez Núñez, Martín
Salgado Garcia, Sofia Garrido Coello, Martín
Diaz Pouseu, Uxia Domínguez Hernández, Gonzalo
Martín Otero, Sergio
Ocampo Illanes, Hector 13º
Barreiro Rodriguez, Alvaro 14º
·
·
16-04-22 Copa Mundo Silla Ruedas Sao Paulo (BRA)
Sable-Senior
Individual
Rodríguez Menéndez, Judith
·
·
15-04-22 Copa Mundo Silla Ruedas Sao Paulo (BRA)
Espada-Senior
Individual
Rodríguez Menéndez, Judith
·
·
15-04-22 Copa Mundo Senior Belgrado (SRB)
Florete-Senior
Individual
Mariño Blanco, María 68ª
·
·
14-04-22 Copa Mundo Silla Ruedas Sao Paulo (BRA)
Florete-Senior
Individual
Rodríguez Menéndez, Judith
·
·
09-04-22 Fase Cto España FEDDF -3ªF Tres Cantos
Espada-Senior
Individual
Rodríguez Menéndez, Judith
·
·
09-04-22 Fase Cto España FEDDF -3ªF Tres Cantos
Florete-Senior
Individual
Rodríguez Menéndez, Judith
·
·
09-04-22 TNR INF (2)- Trf St Jordi Barcelona
Florete-Infantil (sub15)
Individual
Domínguez Hernández, Maria González Rodríguez, Mauro 15º
Blanco Sánchez, Daniela 10ª Alvarez Núñez, Martín 17º
Dorelle Rodriguez, Marta 14ª Domínguez Hernández, Gonzalo 40º
·
·
26-03-22 TGR ABS (3) Vigo
Florete-Senior
Individual
Sluydts Fernández, Gladys Rascado Novas, Marcos
González Tato, Beatriz González Rodríguez, Mauro
Dorelle Rodriguez, Marta Alvarez Núñez, Martín 14º
Salgado Garcia, Sofia Garrido Coello, Martín 19º
Beares SanMarcial, Adrian 23º
·
·
26-03-22 TGR M17 (3) Vigo
Florete-Cadete
Individual
Blanco Sánchez, Daniela Rascado Novas, Marcos
Dorelle Rodriguez, Marta González Rodríguez, Mauro
Freijanes Miranda, Sofía Aldonza Alvarez Núñez, Martín 11º
Domínguez Hernández, Maria Beares SanMarcial, Adrian 12º
Diaz Pouseu, Uxia Garrido Coello, Martín 15º
Salgado Garcia, Sofia Domínguez Hernández, Gonzalo 21º
Alfaya Barros, Marta 10ª Ocampo Illanes, Hector 22º
·
·
19-03-22 Liga Iberdrola Fase 3 Madrid
Florete-Senior
Equipos
Equipo Femenino ( Oliveira (Rodrigues), Carolina; Pérez Ogando, Xiana; Sluydts Fernández, Gladys; Mariño Blanco, María) 1as
·
·
19-03-22 TNR SNR (3) Madrid
Florete-Senior
Individual
Mariño Blanco, María
Oliveira (Rodrigues), Carolina 12ª
Sluydts Fernández, Gladys 26ª
González Tato, Beatriz 31ª
·
·
13-03-22 Campeonato España Sub23 Logroño
Florete-Sub-23
Individual
González Rodríguez, Mauro 24º
·
·
12-03-22 Prova Nazionale Assoluti Lucca (ITA)
Florete-Senior
Individual
Mariño Blanco, María 13ª
·
·
12-03-22 Campeonato España JNR Logroño
Florete-Junior
Individual
González Rodríguez, Mauro 20º
·
·
06-03-22 Campeonato Galicia M17 Coruña
Florete-Cadete
Individual
Freijanes Miranda, Sofía Aldonza Rascado Novas, Marcos
Dorelle Rodriguez, Marta González Rodríguez, Mauro
Blanco Sánchez, Daniela Alvarez Núñez, Martín
Alfaya Barros, Marta Vázquez Vázquez, Alvaro 11º
Salgado Garcia, Sofia Garrido Coello, Martín 13º
Barreiro Rodriguez, Alvaro 15º
·
·
06-03-22 Campeonato Galicia M20 Coruña
Florete-Junior
Individual
González Tato, Beatriz Rascado Novas, Marcos
Blanco Sánchez, Daniela González Rodríguez, Mauro
Dorelle Rodriguez, Marta Alvarez Núñez, Martín
Alfaya Barros, Marta Vázquez Vázquez, Alvaro 12º
Salgado Garcia, Sofia Garrido Coello, Martín 14º
·
·
27-02-22 Fase Cto España FEDDF -2ªF-Eq Burgos
Espada-Senior
Equipos
Equipo Masculino ( Rodríguez Menéndez, Judith) 1os
·
·
27-02-22 Copa Mundo Naciones Senior Guadalajara (MEX)
Florete-Senior
Equipos
Equipo Femenino ( Mariño Blanco, María) 10as
·
·
26-02-22 Fase Cto España FEDDF -2ªF Burgos
Espada-Senior
Individual
Rodríguez Menéndez, Judith
·
·
26-02-22 Fase Cto España FEDDF -2ªF Burgos
Florete-Senior
Individual
Rodríguez Menéndez, Judith
·
·
25-02-22 Copa Mundo Senior Guadalajara (MEX)
Florete-Senior
Individual
Mariño Blanco, María 57ª
·
·
20-02-22 TGR ABS (2) - Trf Compos Santiago
Espada-Senior
Individual
Lago Rial, Fernando 32º
·
·
19-02-22 Liga Master. Trf. Compos Santiago
Espada-Veteranos
Individual
Lago Rial, Fernando 15º
·
·
11-02-22 Torneo Canario Espada Las Palmas de G.C.
Espada-Senior
Individual
Pérez Ogando, Xiana
·
·
11-02-22 2ª Pruoba Qualificazione Assoluti Bastia Umbra (ITA)
Florete-Senior
Individual
Mariño Blanco, María
·
·
06-02-22 Fase Cto España FEDDF -1ªF Ciudad Real
Florete-Senior
Individual
Rodríguez Menéndez, Judith
·
·
06-02-22 Fase Cto España FEDDF -1ªF-Eq Ciudad Real
Florete-Senior
Equipos
Equipo Masculino ( Rodríguez Menéndez, Judith) 1os
·
·
05-02-22 Fase Cto España FEDDF -1ªF Ciudad Real
Espada-Senior
Individual
Rodríguez Menéndez, Judith
·
·
05-02-22 Marathon FOIL 2022 INF Paris (FRA)
Florete-Infantil (sub15)
Individual
Alvarez Núñez, Martín 65º
·
·
05-02-22 TNR CDT (2) Madrid
Florete-Cadete
Individual
Domínguez Hernández, Maria 20ª González Rodríguez, Mauro
Blanco Sánchez, Daniela 23ª Rascado Novas, Marcos
Domínguez Hernández, Gonzalo 40º
·
·
04-02-22 Grand Prix Italia Turín (ITA) - SUSPENDIDO
Florete-Senior
Individual
Oliveira (Rodrigues), Carolina -
Mariño Blanco, María -
·
·
23-01-22 TGR ABS (2) Vigo
Florete-Senior
Individual
González Tato, Beatriz Costa (Francichini), Danilo
Sluydts Fernández, Gladys González Rodríguez, Mauro
Domínguez Hernández, Maria Rascado Novas, Marcos 12º
Blanco Sánchez, Daniela Alvarez Núñez, Martín 16º
Dorelle Rodriguez, Marta 10ª Garrido Coello, Martín 21º
·
·
23-01-22 TGR CDT (2) Vigo
Florete-Cadete
Individual
Freijanes Miranda, Sofía Aldonza González Rodríguez, Mauro
Blanco Sánchez, Daniela Rascado Novas, Marcos
Domínguez Hernández, Maria Garrido Coello, Martín 16º
Dorelle Rodriguez, Marta Alvarez Núñez, Martín 22º
Fernandez Dinh, Naomi - Domínguez Hernández, Gonzalo 25º
Beares SanMarcial, Adrian 28º
Lopez Benito, Mario 30º
·
·
16-01-22 Copa Mundo Naciones Senior Poznan (POL)
Florete-Senior
Equipos
Equipo Femenino ( Mariño Blanco, María) 15as
·
·
15-01-22 Circuito Europeo U17-PFCAR Bratislava (SVK)
Florete-Cadete
Individual
González Rodríguez, Mauro 182º
·
·
14-01-22 Copa Mundo Senior Poznan (POL)
Florete-Senior
Individual
Mariño Blanco, María 46ª
·
·
08-01-22 Compet x Equipos M15 Coruña - SUSPENDIDA
Florete-Infantil (sub15)
Equipos
Equipo Femenino ( Blanco Sánchez, Daniela; Domínguez Hernández, Maria; Dorelle Rodriguez, Marta; Diaz Pouseu, Uxia) - Equipo Masculino ( Martín Otero, Sergio; Barreiro Rodriguez, Alvaro; Garrido Coello, Martín; González Rodríguez, Mauro; Alvarez Núñez, Martín; Domínguez Hernández, Gonzalo) -
·
·
19-12-21 MiniEsgrima M11 - (2) Vigo
Florete-Benjamín (sub11)
Individual
Dorelle Rodríguez, Nerea
Comesaña Oanes, Xiana
Domínguez Hernández, Carmen
Rouault Andrade, Aaron
·
·
19-12-21 MiniEsgrima M13 - (2) Vigo
Florete-Alevín (sub13)
Individual
Martín Otero, Sergio
Conchouso Vázquez, Alex
Dorelle Rodriguez, Marta
Ocampo Illanes, Hector
Martín Otero, Rubén
Dorelle Rodríguez, Nerea 11º
Diaz Pouseu, Uxia 15º
Crespo Velando, Luis Alberto 18º
Comesaña Oanes, Xiana 19º
·
·
19-12-21 TGR M15 (2) Vigo
Florete-Infantil (sub15)
Individual
Blanco Sánchez, Daniela González Rodríguez, Mauro
Dorelle Rodriguez, Marta Alvarez Núñez, Martín
Domínguez Hernández, Maria Garrido Coello, Martín
Fernandez Dinh, Naomi Domínguez Hernández, Gonzalo
Ocampo Illanes, Hector 10º
Barreiro Rodriguez, Alvaro 17º
·
·
12-12-21 Copa Mundo Naciones Senior St. Maur - París (FRA)
Florete-Senior
Equipos
Equipo Femenino ( Mariño Blanco, María) 9as
·
·
11-12-21 Circuito Europeo U17-PFCAR Cabries (FRA)
Florete-Cadete
Individual
González Rodríguez, Mauro 190º
·
·
10-12-21 Copa Mundo Senior St. Maur - París (FRA)
Florete-Senior
Individual
Mariño Blanco, María 74ª
·
·
04-12-21 TNR INF (1) Madrid
Florete-Infantil (sub15)
Individual
González Rodríguez, Mauro
Alvarez Núñez, Martín 10º
Garrido Coello, Martín 19º
·
·
26-11-21 TNR JNR (2) Tres Cantos
Florete-Junior
Individual
González Tato, Beatriz 12ª González Rodríguez, Mauro 31º
·
·
21-11-21 TNR SNR (2) Madrid
Florete-Senior
Individual
Mariño Blanco, María
Oliveira (Rodrigues), Carolina 10ª
Sluydts Fernández, Gladys 17ª
González Tato, Beatriz 19ª
·
·
21-11-21 Liga Iberdrola Fase 2 Madrid
Florete-Senior
Equipos
Equipo Femenino ( González Tato, Beatriz; Sluydts Fernández, Gladys; Mariño Blanco, María; Oliveira (Rodrigues), Carolina) 1as
·
·
14-11-21 Circuito Europeo U17-Equipos Budapest (Hun)
Florete-Cadete
Equipos
Equipo Masculino ( González Rodríguez, Mauro) 48os
·
·
13-11-21 Circuito Europeo U17-PFCAR Budapest (Hun)
Florete-Cadete
Individual
González Rodríguez, Mauro 173º
·
·
07-11-21 MiniEsgrima M11 - (1) Vigo
Florete-Benjamín (sub11)
Individual
Dorelle Rodríguez, Nerea
Martín Otero, Rubén
Comesaña Oanes, Xiana
Domínguez Hernández, Carmen
Rouault Andrade, Aaron
·
·
07-11-21 MiniEsgrima M13 - (1) Vigo
Florete-Alevín (sub13)
Individual
Dorelle Rodriguez, Marta
Ocampo Illanes, Hector
Martín Otero, Rubén
Diaz Pouseu, Uxia
Crespo Velando, Luis Alberto 13º
Martín Otero, Sergio 14º
·
·
07-11-21 TGR M15 (1) Vigo
Florete-Infantil (sub15)
Individual
Domínguez Hernández, Maria Alvarez Núñez, Martín
Dorelle Rodriguez, Marta Garrido Coello, Martín
Blanco Sánchez, Daniela Ocampo Illanes, Hector
Fernandez Dinh, Naomi Domínguez Hernández, Gonzalo
Martín Otero, Sergio
Fernandez Lim, Marvin 11º
Barreiro Rodriguez, Alvaro 15º
·
·
31-10-21 TNR SNR (1) Amposta
Florete-Senior
Individual
Mariño Blanco, María
Oliveira (Rodrigues), Carolina
Sluydts Fernández, Gladys 19ª
González Tato, Beatriz 25ª
·
·
31-10-21 Liga Iberdrola Fase 1 Amposta
Florete-Senior
Equipos
Equipo Femenino ( Mariño Blanco, María; Romero Román, Irene; Oliveira (Rodrigues), Carolina; Sluydts Fernández, Gladys; González Tato, Beatriz) 1as
·
·
16-10-21 TNR CDT (1) Medina del Campo
Florete-Cadete
Individual
Domínguez Hernández, Maria 16ª González Rodríguez, Mauro
Blanco Sánchez, Daniela 27ª Rascado Novas, Marcos 13º
Alvarez Núñez, Martín 25º
Garrido Coello, Martín 41º
·
·
10-10-21 Copa Mundo Satelite Senior Copenague (DEN)
Florete-Senior
Individual
Mariño Blanco, María 10ª
·
·
10-10-21 TGR ABS (1) Vigo
Florete-Senior
Individual
Oliveira (Rodrigues), Carolina Rascado Novas, Marcos 15º
Sluydts Fernández, Gladys González Rodríguez, Mauro 16º
González Tato, Beatriz Garrido Coello, Martín 23º
Lumbreras de Lara, Laura
·
·
10-10-21 TGR CDT (1) Vigo
Florete-Cadete
Individual
Fernandez Dinh, Naomi González Rodríguez, Mauro
Domínguez Hernández, Maria Rascado Novas, Marcos
Blanco Sánchez, Daniela Alvarez Núñez, Martín
Dorelle Rodriguez, Marta 10ª Beares SanMarcial, Adrian 21º
Roman Silva, María 11ª Garrido Coello, Martín 22º
Freijanes Miranda, Sofía Aldonza 13ª Fernandez Lim, Marvin 26º
·
·